Lyka Labs Salaries
7 verified profilesAverage salary is ₹15.1lakhs.
Employees at Lyka Labs earn an average of ₹15.1lakhs, mostly ranging from ₹15.0lakhs to ₹18.0lakhs based on 7 profiles.
Similar Searches
Lyka Labs
Ahmedabad | 25yrs | CTC:₹18.0lakhs | |||
Lyka Labs
Ankleshwar | 26yrs | CTC:₹17.0lakhs | |||
Lyka Labs
Ankleshwar | 15yrs | CTC:₹15.0lakhs | |||
LYKA LABS LIMITED
Mumbai | NA | CTC:₹11.0lakhs | |||
Lyka Labs
Vadodara | 9yrs | CTC:₹12.0lakhs | |||
Lyka Labs
Ankleshwar | DGM, Quality Control
Female | 19yrs | CTC:₹15.0lakhs | ||
LYKA LABS LIMITED
Mumbai | 14yrs | CTC:₹18.0lakhs |
100% real time & verified!
How much do Lyka Labs employees make?
Employees at Lyka Labs earn an average of ₹15.1lakhs, mostly ranging from ₹15.0lakhs per year to ₹18.0lakhs per year based on 7 profiles. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹18.0lakhs per year.
What is the average salary of Lyka Labs?
Average salary of an employee at Lyka Labs is ₹15.1lakhs.
What is the median salary offered at Lyka Labs?
The median salary approximately calculated from salary profiles measured so far is ₹15.0lakhs per year.
How is the age distributed among employees at Lyka Labs?
43% of employees lie between > 41 yrs . 29% of the employees fall in the age group of 36-41 yrs .
How much do Lyka Labs employees make?
Employees at Lyka Labs earn an average of ₹15.1lakhs, mostly ranging from ₹15.0lakhs per year to ₹18.0lakhs per year based on 7 profiles. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹18.0lakhs per year.
What is the average salary of Lyka Labs?
Average salary of an employee at Lyka Labs is ₹15.1lakhs.
What is the median salary offered at Lyka Labs?
The median salary approximately calculated from salary profiles measured so far is ₹15.0lakhs per year.
How is the age distributed among employees at Lyka Labs?
43% of employees lie between > 41 yrs . 29% of the employees fall in the age group of 36-41 yrs .
- 10-20 lakhs
- 31-36 yrs
- 36-41 yrs
- > 41 yrs
Browse by Titles

Software Engineer

Business Analyst

Product Manager

Engineering Manager

Data Scientist

UX Designer

Program Manager

Account Manager

Devops Engineer















