Huron Pune Salaries
41 verified profilesAverage salary is ₹21.9lakhs.
Employees at Huron in Pune earn an average of ₹21.9lakhs, mostly ranging from ₹13.0lakhs to ₹54.9lakhs based on 41 profiles.
Similar Searches
Huron
Pune | 4yrs | CTC:₹13.0lakhs | |||
Huron
Pune | 6yrs | CTC:₹18.0lakhs | |||
Huron
Pune | 9yrs | CTC:₹33.4lakhs | |||
Huron
Pune | 9yrs | CTC:₹21.2lakhs | |||
Huron
Pune | 4yrs | CTC:₹17.5lakhs | |||
|
| |||||
Huron
Pune | 10yrs | CTC:₹48.8lakhs | |||
Huron
Pune | 4yrs | CTC:₹12.2lakhs | |||
Huron
Pune | 4yrs | CTC:₹17.5lakhs | |||
Huron
Pune | 3yrs | CTC:₹13.1lakhs | |||
Huron
Pune | 3yrs | CTC:₹11.1lakhs | |||
100% real time & verified!
How much do Huron Pune employees make?
Employees at Huron in Pune earn an average of ₹21.9lakhs, mostly ranging from ₹13.0lakhs per year to ₹54.9lakhs per year based on 41 profiles. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹37.1lakhs per year.
What is the average salary of Huron Pune?
Average salary of an employee at Huron in Pune is ₹21.9lakhs.
What is the highest salary offered at Huron in Pune?
Highest reported salary offered at Huron in Pune is ₹58.3lakhs. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹37.1lakhs per year. The top 1% earn more than a whopping ₹54.9lakhs per year.
What are the most common skills required at Huron in Pune?
17% of employees have skills in consulting . 17% also know operations . 10% also know oracle .
What are the highest paying jobs at Huron in Pune?
The top 5 highest paying jobs at Huron in Pune with reported salaries are:
data architect - ₹54.0lakhs per year
manager - ₹41.0lakhs per year
associate - ₹32.0lakhs per year
consultant - ₹29.0lakhs per year
software engineer - ₹22.0lakhs per year
What is the median salary offered at Huron in Pune?
The median salary approximately calculated from salary profiles measured so far is ₹18.0lakhs per year.
How is the age distributed among employees at Huron in Pune?
What qualifications do employees have at Huron in Pune?
Which schools do employees working at Huron in Pune went to?
Which are the top roles at this company?
How much do Huron Pune employees make?
Employees at Huron in Pune earn an average of ₹21.9lakhs, mostly ranging from ₹13.0lakhs per year to ₹54.9lakhs per year based on 41 profiles. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹37.1lakhs per year.
What is the average salary of Huron Pune?
Average salary of an employee at Huron in Pune is ₹21.9lakhs.
What is the highest salary offered at Huron in Pune?
Highest reported salary offered at Huron in Pune is ₹58.3lakhs. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹37.1lakhs per year. The top 1% earn more than a whopping ₹54.9lakhs per year.
What are the most common skills required at Huron in Pune?
17% of employees have skills in consulting . 17% also know operations . 10% also know oracle .
What are the highest paying jobs at Huron in Pune?
The top 5 highest paying jobs at Huron in Pune with reported salaries are:
data architect - ₹54.0lakhs per year
manager - ₹41.0lakhs per year
associate - ₹32.0lakhs per year
consultant - ₹29.0lakhs per year
software engineer - ₹22.0lakhs per year
What is the median salary offered at Huron in Pune?
The median salary approximately calculated from salary profiles measured so far is ₹18.0lakhs per year.
How is the age distributed among employees at Huron in Pune?
What qualifications do employees have at Huron in Pune?
Which schools do employees working at Huron in Pune went to?
Which are the top roles at this company?
- < 10 lakhs
- 10-20 lakhs
- 20-30 lakhs
- 30-40 lakhs
- 40-50 lakhs
- > 50 lakhs
Browse by Titles

Software Engineer

Business Analyst

Product Manager

Engineering Manager

Data Scientist

UX Designer

Program Manager

Account Manager

Devops Engineer















