Salary Profiles
Company
Title
Experience
Annual Salary
School
Skills
5.8yrs

Base: ₹19.4lakhs

Stocks: -

Bonus: -

CTC:₹19.4lakhs

13.5yrs

Base: ₹15.0lakhs

Stocks: -

Bonus: -

CTC:₹15.0lakhs

6.8yrs

Base: ₹22.1lakhs

Stocks: -

Bonus: -

CTC:₹22.1lakhs

Entrata
Pune
5yrs

CTC:₹13.7lakhs

Entrata
Pune
7yrs

CTC:₹14.2lakhs

🚀 AI Agents that work 24/7 to land you higher paying jobs
Entrata
Pune
8yrs

CTC:₹11.7lakhs

Entrata
Pune
7yrs

CTC:₹15.9lakhs

Entrata
Pune
1yrs

CTC:₹9.2lakhs

Entrata
Pune
2yrs

CTC:₹9.5lakhs

Entrata
Pune
5yrs

CTC:₹15.9lakhs

100% real time & verified!

Showing only 50 profiles out of 110. Upgrade to view elite profiles
Frequently asked questions
How much do Entrata employees make?

Employees at Entrata earn an average of ₹17.5lakhs, mostly ranging from ₹13.3lakhs per year to ₹47.2lakhs per year based on 110 profiles. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹28.6lakhs per year.

What is the average salary of Entrata?

Average salary of an employee at Entrata is ₹17.5lakhs.

What is the highest salary offered at Entrata?

Highest reported salary offered at Entrata is ₹47.7lakhs. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹28.6lakhs per year. The top 1% earn more than a whopping ₹47.2lakhs per year.

What are the most common skills required at Entrata?

9% of employees have skills in php . 8% also know mysql . 7% also know sql .

What are the highest paying jobs at Entrata?

The top 5 highest paying jobs at Entrata with reported salaries are:

  • group product manager - ₹48.0lakhs per year

  • product manager - ₹41.0lakhs per year

  • sdet manager - ₹34.0lakhs per year

  • engineering manager - ₹31.0lakhs per year

  • product owner - ₹28.0lakhs per year

Which are the top locations?
What is the median salary offered at Entrata?

The median salary approximately calculated from salary profiles measured so far is ₹15.9lakhs per year.

How is the age distributed among employees at Entrata?

2% of employees lie between 26-31 yrs . 1% of the employees fall in the age group of 36-41 yrs .

What qualifications do employees have at Entrata?

1% hold a PostGraduate degree.

Which schools do employees working at Entrata went to?

1% of employees studied at C. K. T. College of Arts . 1% studied at M.R.S.V. & Jr. College .

Which are the top roles at this company?
Frequently asked questions
How much do Entrata employees make?

Employees at Entrata earn an average of ₹17.5lakhs, mostly ranging from ₹13.3lakhs per year to ₹47.2lakhs per year based on 110 profiles. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹28.6lakhs per year.

What is the average salary of Entrata?

Average salary of an employee at Entrata is ₹17.5lakhs.

What is the highest salary offered at Entrata?

Highest reported salary offered at Entrata is ₹47.7lakhs. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹28.6lakhs per year. The top 1% earn more than a whopping ₹47.2lakhs per year.

What are the most common skills required at Entrata?

9% of employees have skills in php . 8% also know mysql . 7% also know sql .

What are the highest paying jobs at Entrata?

The top 5 highest paying jobs at Entrata with reported salaries are:

  • group product manager - ₹48.0lakhs per year

  • product manager - ₹41.0lakhs per year

  • sdet manager - ₹34.0lakhs per year

  • engineering manager - ₹31.0lakhs per year

  • product owner - ₹28.0lakhs per year

Which are the top locations?
What is the median salary offered at Entrata?

The median salary approximately calculated from salary profiles measured so far is ₹15.9lakhs per year.

How is the age distributed among employees at Entrata?

2% of employees lie between 26-31 yrs . 1% of the employees fall in the age group of 36-41 yrs .

What qualifications do employees have at Entrata?

1% hold a PostGraduate degree.

Which schools do employees working at Entrata went to?

1% of employees studied at C. K. T. College of Arts . 1% studied at M.R.S.V. & Jr. College .

Which are the top roles at this company?
Salary Brackets
< 10 lakhs: 23%10-20 lakhs: 47%20-30 lakhs: 20%30-40 lakhs: 5%40-50 lakhs: 5%
  • < 10 lakhs
  • 10-20 lakhs
  • 20-30 lakhs
  • 30-40 lakhs
  • 40-50 lakhs
Age Brackets
26-31 yrs: 67%36-41 yrs: 33%
  • 26-31 yrs
  • 36-41 yrs
Browse by Locations