Swiss Re Data Engineer Salaries
1 verified profilesEmployees at Swiss Re as Data Engineer earn an average of $172k, mostly ranging from $172k to $172k based on 1 profiles.
Similar Searches
Data Engineer
(Senior Data Engineer) Male | Base: $147k Stocks: - Bonus: $25k TC:$172k | 18yrs | NA | Masters | Works in New York, NY |
100% real time & verified!
How much do Swiss Re Data Engineer employees make?
Employees at Swiss Re as Data Engineer earn an average of $172k, mostly ranging from $172k per year to $172k per year based on 1 profiles. The top 10% of employees earn more than $172k per year.
What is the average salary of Swiss Re Data Engineer?
Average salary of an employee at Swiss Re as Data Engineer is $172k.
What is the median salary offered at Swiss Re as Data Engineer?
The median salary approximately calculated from salary profiles measured so far is $172k per year.
How is the age distributed among employees at Swiss Re as Data Engineer?
How much do Swiss Re Data Engineer employees make?
Employees at Swiss Re as Data Engineer earn an average of $172k, mostly ranging from $172k per year to $172k per year based on 1 profiles. The top 10% of employees earn more than $172k per year.
What is the average salary of Swiss Re Data Engineer?
Average salary of an employee at Swiss Re as Data Engineer is $172k.
What is the median salary offered at Swiss Re as Data Engineer?
The median salary approximately calculated from salary profiles measured so far is $172k per year.
How is the age distributed among employees at Swiss Re as Data Engineer?
- 100-200 k
Browse by Titles

Software Engineer

Business Analyst

Product Manager

Engineering Manager

Program Manager

Data Scientist

Account Manager

UX Designer

DevOps Engineer
















