Amadeus Product Manager Salaries
5 verified profilesEmployees at Amadeus as Product Manager earn an average of $141k, mostly ranging from $135k to $157k based on 5 profiles.
Product Manager
(G12) Male | Base: $151k Stocks: - Bonus: - TC:$151k | 15yrs | NA | Bachelors | Works in Salt Lake City, UT | ||
Technical Business Analyst
(G9) Female | Base: $110k Stocks: - Bonus: $14k TC:$123k | 5yrs | NA | Masters | Works in Dallas, TX | ||
Base: $102k Stocks: - Bonus: - | 8yrs | Master's in computer engineering | Works in Dallas, TX Lives in farmers branch (75244) | ||||
Product Manager
(G10) | Base: $157k Stocks: - Bonus: - TC:$157k | 14yrs | NA | NA | Works in New York, NY | ||
Base: $134k Stocks: - Bonus: - TC:$134k | 13yrs | NA | NA | Works in New York, NY |
100% real time & verified!
How much do Amadeus Product Manager employees make?
Employees at Amadeus as Product Manager earn an average of $141k, mostly ranging from $135k per year to $157k per year based on 5 profiles. The top 10% of employees earn more than $155k per year.
What is the average salary of Amadeus Product Manager?
Average salary of an employee at Amadeus as Product Manager is $141k.
What is the median salary offered at Amadeus as Product Manager?
The median salary approximately calculated from salary profiles measured so far is $142k per year.
How is the age distributed among employees at Amadeus as Product Manager?
20% of employees lie between 31-36 yrs .
Which are the top roles at this company?
How much do Amadeus Product Manager employees make?
Employees at Amadeus as Product Manager earn an average of $141k, mostly ranging from $135k per year to $157k per year based on 5 profiles. The top 10% of employees earn more than $155k per year.
What is the average salary of Amadeus Product Manager?
Average salary of an employee at Amadeus as Product Manager is $141k.
What is the median salary offered at Amadeus as Product Manager?
The median salary approximately calculated from salary profiles measured so far is $142k per year.
How is the age distributed among employees at Amadeus as Product Manager?
20% of employees lie between 31-36 yrs .
Which are the top roles at this company?
- 100-200 k
- 31-36 yrs
Browse by Titles

Software Engineer

Business Analyst

Product Manager

Engineering Manager

Program Manager

Data Scientist

Account Manager

UX Designer

DevOps Engineer
















