Yardi Systems Software Qa Lead Salaries
21 verified profilesAverage salary is ₹8.7lakhs.
Employees at Yardi Systems as Software Qa Lead earn an average of ₹8.7lakhs, mostly ranging from ₹8.0lakhs to ₹12.4lakhs based on 21 profiles.
Yardi Systems
Pune | 6yrs | CTC:₹11.7lakhs | |||
Yardi Systems
Pune | 6yrs | CTC:₹8.4lakhs | |||
Yardi Systems
Pune | 4yrs | CTC:₹8.5lakhs | |||
Yardi Systems
Pune | 4yrs | CTC:₹9.5lakhs | |||
Yardi Systems
Pune | 4yrs | CTC:₹8.0lakhs | |||
|
| |||||
Yardi Systems
Pune | 3yrs | CTC:₹8.5lakhs | |||
Yardi Systems
Pune | 2yrs | CTC:₹7.3lakhs | |||
Yardi Systems
Pune | 5yrs | CTC:₹11.1lakhs | |||
Yardi Systems
Pune | 7yrs | CTC:₹7.4lakhs | |||
Yardi Systems
Pune | 4yrs | CTC:₹8.9lakhs | |||
100% real time & verified!
How much do Yardi Systems Software Qa Lead employees make?
Employees at Yardi Systems as Software Qa Lead earn an average of ₹8.7lakhs, mostly ranging from ₹8.0lakhs per year to ₹12.4lakhs per year based on 21 profiles. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹10.9lakhs per year.
What is the average salary of Yardi Systems Software Qa Lead?
Average salary of an employee at Yardi Systems as Software Qa Lead is ₹8.7lakhs.
What is the highest salary offered at Yardi Systems as Software Qa Lead?
Highest reported salary offered at Yardi Systems as Software Qa Lead is ₹12.6lakhs. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹10.9lakhs per year. The top 1% earn more than a whopping ₹12.4lakhs per year.
What are the most common skills required at Yardi Systems as Software Qa Lead?
What are the highest paying jobs at Yardi Systems as Software Qa Lead?
The top 5 highest paying jobs at Yardi Systems as Software Qa Lead with reported salaries are:
software qa analyst - ₹12.0lakhs per year
What is the median salary offered at Yardi Systems as Software Qa Lead?
The median salary approximately calculated from salary profiles measured so far is ₹8.4lakhs per year.
How is the age distributed among employees at Yardi Systems as Software Qa Lead?
What qualifications do employees have at Yardi Systems as Software Qa Lead?
Which schools do employees working at Yardi Systems as Software Qa Lead went to?
Which are the top roles at this company?
How much do Yardi Systems Software Qa Lead employees make?
Employees at Yardi Systems as Software Qa Lead earn an average of ₹8.7lakhs, mostly ranging from ₹8.0lakhs per year to ₹12.4lakhs per year based on 21 profiles. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹10.9lakhs per year.
What is the average salary of Yardi Systems Software Qa Lead?
Average salary of an employee at Yardi Systems as Software Qa Lead is ₹8.7lakhs.
What is the highest salary offered at Yardi Systems as Software Qa Lead?
Highest reported salary offered at Yardi Systems as Software Qa Lead is ₹12.6lakhs. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹10.9lakhs per year. The top 1% earn more than a whopping ₹12.4lakhs per year.
What are the most common skills required at Yardi Systems as Software Qa Lead?
What are the highest paying jobs at Yardi Systems as Software Qa Lead?
The top 5 highest paying jobs at Yardi Systems as Software Qa Lead with reported salaries are:
software qa analyst - ₹12.0lakhs per year
What is the median salary offered at Yardi Systems as Software Qa Lead?
The median salary approximately calculated from salary profiles measured so far is ₹8.4lakhs per year.
How is the age distributed among employees at Yardi Systems as Software Qa Lead?
What qualifications do employees have at Yardi Systems as Software Qa Lead?
Which schools do employees working at Yardi Systems as Software Qa Lead went to?
Which are the top roles at this company?
- < 10 lakhs
- 10-20 lakhs
Browse by Titles

Software Engineer

Business Analyst

Product Manager

Engineering Manager

Data Scientist

UX Designer

Program Manager

Account Manager

Devops Engineer















