Quinnox Salaries

43 verified profiles
Last updated on October 15, 2026
Average salary is ₹18.5lakhs.

Employees at Quinnox earn an average of ₹18.5lakhs, mostly ranging from ₹16.4lakhs to ₹34.7lakhs based on 43 profiles.

👨‍💻 Male ₹19lakhs Male
Average Salary : ₹ 19 lakhs
👩‍💻 Female ₹19lakhs Female
Average Salary : ₹ 19 lakhs
For every ₹100 paid to men, women are paid ₹100
Latest Jobs
Hiring? Promote your job
Salary Profiles
Company
Title
Experience
Annual Salary
School
Skills
Quinnox
Mumbai
1yrs

Base: ₹3.5lakhs

Stocks: ₹0.9lakhs

Bonus: -

CTC:₹4.4lakhs

6yrs

Base: ₹11.6lakhs

Stocks: -

Bonus: -

CTC:₹11.6lakhs

Quinnox
Bengaluru
6yrs

Base: ₹15.5lakhs

Stocks: -

Bonus: -

CTC:₹15.5lakhs

Quinnox
Bengaluru
9yrs

Base: ₹11.8lakhs

Stocks: -

Bonus: ₹2.0lakhs

CTC:₹13.8lakhs

20yrs

CTC:₹27.0lakhs

🚀 AI Agents that work 24/7 to land you higher paying jobs
Quinnox
Bangalore
14yrs

CTC:₹37.0lakhs

17yrs

CTC:₹13.0lakhs

Quinnox
Bangalore
17yrs

CTC:₹23.0lakhs

17yrs

CTC:₹30.0lakhs

17yrs

CTC:₹13.0lakhs

100% real time & verified!

Upgrade to view elite profiles
Frequently asked questions
How much do Quinnox employees make?

Employees at Quinnox earn an average of ₹18.5lakhs, mostly ranging from ₹16.4lakhs per year to ₹34.7lakhs per year based on 43 profiles. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹26.4lakhs per year.

What is the average salary of Quinnox?

Average salary of an employee at Quinnox is ₹18.5lakhs.

What is the highest salary offered at Quinnox?

Highest reported salary offered at Quinnox is ₹37.0lakhs. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹26.4lakhs per year. The top 1% earn more than a whopping ₹34.7lakhs per year.

What are the most common skills required at Quinnox?

21% of employees have skills in project management . 14% also know java . 9% also know oracle .

What are the highest paying jobs at Quinnox?

The top 5 highest paying jobs at Quinnox with reported salaries are:

  • senior manager - ₹24.0lakhs per year

  • manager - ₹18.0lakhs per year

  • lead consultant - ₹18.0lakhs per year

  • software engineer - ₹15.0lakhs per year

Which are the top locations?
What is the median salary offered at Quinnox?

The median salary approximately calculated from salary profiles measured so far is ₹18.5lakhs per year.

How is the age distributed among employees at Quinnox?

35% of employees lie between 31-36 yrs . 26% of the employees fall in the age group of 36-41 yrs .

What qualifications do employees have at Quinnox?

47% of employees have a PostGraduate degree. 23% hold a Graduate degree.

Which schools do employees working at Quinnox went to?

26% of employees studied at Mumbai University . 7% studied at Bharathidasan University .

Frequently asked questions
How much do Quinnox employees make?

Employees at Quinnox earn an average of ₹18.5lakhs, mostly ranging from ₹16.4lakhs per year to ₹34.7lakhs per year based on 43 profiles. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹26.4lakhs per year.

What is the average salary of Quinnox?

Average salary of an employee at Quinnox is ₹18.5lakhs.

What is the highest salary offered at Quinnox?

Highest reported salary offered at Quinnox is ₹37.0lakhs. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹26.4lakhs per year. The top 1% earn more than a whopping ₹34.7lakhs per year.

What are the most common skills required at Quinnox?

21% of employees have skills in project management . 14% also know java . 9% also know oracle .

What are the highest paying jobs at Quinnox?

The top 5 highest paying jobs at Quinnox with reported salaries are:

  • senior manager - ₹24.0lakhs per year

  • manager - ₹18.0lakhs per year

  • lead consultant - ₹18.0lakhs per year

  • software engineer - ₹15.0lakhs per year

Which are the top locations?
What is the median salary offered at Quinnox?

The median salary approximately calculated from salary profiles measured so far is ₹18.5lakhs per year.

How is the age distributed among employees at Quinnox?

35% of employees lie between 31-36 yrs . 26% of the employees fall in the age group of 36-41 yrs .

What qualifications do employees have at Quinnox?

47% of employees have a PostGraduate degree. 23% hold a Graduate degree.

Which schools do employees working at Quinnox went to?

26% of employees studied at Mumbai University . 7% studied at Bharathidasan University .

Salary Brackets
< 10 lakhs: 9%10-20 lakhs: 51%20-30 lakhs: 33%30-40 lakhs: 7%
  • < 10 lakhs
  • 10-20 lakhs
  • 20-30 lakhs
  • 30-40 lakhs
Age Brackets
26-31 yrs: 10%31-36 yrs: 39%36-41 yrs: 29%> 41 yrs: 21%
  • 26-31 yrs
  • 31-36 yrs
  • 36-41 yrs
  • > 41 yrs
Browse by Locations