Salary Profiles
Company
Title
Experience
Annual Salary
School
Skills
MRI Software
Barodra
8yrs

Base: ₹22.2lakhs

Stocks: -

Bonus: -

CTC:₹22.2lakhs

MRI Software
Vadodara
0yrs

Base: ₹4.8lakhs

Stocks: -

Bonus: ₹0.5lakhs

CTC:₹5.3lakhs

MRI Software
Bharuch
5yrs

CTC:₹13.1lakhs

MRI Software
Bengaluru
8yrs

CTC:₹20.7lakhs

MRI Software
Bengaluru
6yrs

CTC:₹12.7lakhs

🚀 AI Agents that work 24/7 to land you higher paying jobs
MRI Software
Vadodara
8yrs

CTC:₹20.8lakhs

MRI Software
Vadodara
10yrs

CTC:₹14.6lakhs

MRI Software
Bengaluru
4yrs

CTC:₹9.5lakhs

MRI Software
Bengaluru
10yrs

CTC:₹26.0lakhs

MRI Software
Bengaluru
1yrs

CTC:₹5.3lakhs

100% real time & verified!

Showing only 50 profiles out of 347. Upgrade to view elite profiles
Frequently asked questions
How much do MRI Software employees make?

Employees at MRI Software earn an average of ₹13.3lakhs, mostly ranging from ₹8.2lakhs per year to ₹40.6lakhs per year based on 347 profiles. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹24.1lakhs per year.

What is the average salary of MRI Software?

Average salary of an employee at MRI Software is ₹13.3lakhs.

What is the highest salary offered at MRI Software?

Highest reported salary offered at MRI Software is ₹58.3lakhs. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹24.1lakhs per year. The top 1% earn more than a whopping ₹40.6lakhs per year.

What are the most common skills required at MRI Software?

12% of employees have skills in analytics . 9% also know agile . 7% also know javascript .

What are the highest paying jobs at MRI Software?

The top 5 highest paying jobs at MRI Software with reported salaries are:

  • director - ₹52.0lakhs per year

  • software engineer iv - ₹33.0lakhs per year

  • cloud solutions architect - ₹32.0lakhs per year

  • technical lead - ₹31.0lakhs per year

  • team lead - ₹28.0lakhs per year

What are the fresher salaries at MRI Software?
  • leasing analyst - ₹5.0lakhs per year

  • software engineer - ₹6.0lakhs per year

  • account assistant - ₹4.0lakhs per year

  • lease analyst - ₹4.0lakhs per year

  • analyst - ₹5.0lakhs per year

Explore all fresher salaries

Which are the top locations?
What is the median salary offered at MRI Software?

The median salary approximately calculated from salary profiles measured so far is ₹10.1lakhs per year.

How is the age distributed among employees at MRI Software?

What qualifications do employees have at MRI Software?

Which schools do employees working at MRI Software went to?

Frequently asked questions
How much do MRI Software employees make?

Employees at MRI Software earn an average of ₹13.3lakhs, mostly ranging from ₹8.2lakhs per year to ₹40.6lakhs per year based on 347 profiles. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹24.1lakhs per year.

What is the average salary of MRI Software?

Average salary of an employee at MRI Software is ₹13.3lakhs.

What is the highest salary offered at MRI Software?

Highest reported salary offered at MRI Software is ₹58.3lakhs. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹24.1lakhs per year. The top 1% earn more than a whopping ₹40.6lakhs per year.

What are the most common skills required at MRI Software?

12% of employees have skills in analytics . 9% also know agile . 7% also know javascript .

What are the highest paying jobs at MRI Software?

The top 5 highest paying jobs at MRI Software with reported salaries are:

  • director - ₹52.0lakhs per year

  • software engineer iv - ₹33.0lakhs per year

  • cloud solutions architect - ₹32.0lakhs per year

  • technical lead - ₹31.0lakhs per year

  • team lead - ₹28.0lakhs per year

What are the fresher salaries at MRI Software?
  • leasing analyst - ₹5.0lakhs per year

  • software engineer - ₹6.0lakhs per year

  • account assistant - ₹4.0lakhs per year

  • lease analyst - ₹4.0lakhs per year

  • analyst - ₹5.0lakhs per year

Explore all fresher salaries

Which are the top locations?
What is the median salary offered at MRI Software?

The median salary approximately calculated from salary profiles measured so far is ₹10.1lakhs per year.

How is the age distributed among employees at MRI Software?

What qualifications do employees have at MRI Software?

Which schools do employees working at MRI Software went to?

Salary Brackets
Percentage
< 10 lakhs < 10 lakhs
Percentage : 48
10-20 lakhs 10-20 lakhs
Percentage : 30
20-30 lakhs 20-30 lakhs
Percentage : 17
30-40 lakhs 30-40 lakhs
Percentage : 3
40-50 lakhs 40-50 lakhs
Percentage : 1
> 50 lakhs > 50 lakhs
Percentage : 1
Age Brackets
No age data
Skills
Trending
analytics
12 %
agile
9 %
javascript
7 %
mvc
5 %
git
4 %
software development life cycle
3 %
selenium
3 %
Browse by Locations