Salary Profiles
Company
Title
Experience
Annual Salary
School
Skills
10yrs

CTC:₹14.0lakhs

18yrs

CTC:₹33.0lakhs

3yrs

Base: ₹4.5lakhs

Stocks: -

Bonus: -

CTC:₹4.5lakhs

22yrs

CTC:₹31.5lakhs

14yrs

CTC:₹12.0lakhs

🚀 AI Agents that work 24/7 to land you higher paying jobs
10yrs

CTC:₹12.0lakhs

9yrs

CTC:₹10.0lakhs

20yrs

CTC:₹30.5lakhs

AGM
Male
27yrs

CTC:₹16.8lakhs

17yrs

CTC:₹11.0lakhs

100% real time & verified!

Upgrade to view elite profiles
Frequently asked questions
How much do Mantri Developers employees make?

Employees at Mantri Developers earn an average of ₹17.6lakhs, mostly ranging from ₹12.9lakhs per year to ₹32.6lakhs per year based on 28 profiles. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹30.0lakhs per year.

What is the average salary of Mantri Developers?

Average salary of an employee at Mantri Developers is ₹17.6lakhs.

What is the highest salary offered at Mantri Developers?

Highest reported salary offered at Mantri Developers is ₹33.0lakhs. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹30.0lakhs per year. The top 1% earn more than a whopping ₹32.6lakhs per year.

What are the most common skills required at Mantri Developers?

11% of employees have skills in business development . 11% also know sales . 7% also know key account management .

What are the highest paying jobs at Mantri Developers?

The top 5 highest paying jobs at Mantri Developers with reported salaries are:

  • general manager - ₹27.0lakhs per year

  • agm - ₹19.0lakhs per year

  • assistant general manager - ₹18.0lakhs per year

  • senior manager - ₹12.0lakhs per year

  • manager - ₹11.0lakhs per year

Which are the top locations?
What is the median salary offered at Mantri Developers?

The median salary approximately calculated from salary profiles measured so far is ₹15.4lakhs per year.

How is the age distributed among employees at Mantri Developers?

36% of employees lie between 36-41 yrs . 32% of the employees fall in the age group of > 41 yrs .

What qualifications do employees have at Mantri Developers?

46% of employees have a PostGraduate degree. 43% hold a Graduate degree.

Which schools do employees working at Mantri Developers went to?

14% of employees studied at Bangalore University . 7% studied at Calicut University .

Frequently asked questions
How much do Mantri Developers employees make?

Employees at Mantri Developers earn an average of ₹17.6lakhs, mostly ranging from ₹12.9lakhs per year to ₹32.6lakhs per year based on 28 profiles. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹30.0lakhs per year.

What is the average salary of Mantri Developers?

Average salary of an employee at Mantri Developers is ₹17.6lakhs.

What is the highest salary offered at Mantri Developers?

Highest reported salary offered at Mantri Developers is ₹33.0lakhs. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹30.0lakhs per year. The top 1% earn more than a whopping ₹32.6lakhs per year.

What are the most common skills required at Mantri Developers?

11% of employees have skills in business development . 11% also know sales . 7% also know key account management .

What are the highest paying jobs at Mantri Developers?

The top 5 highest paying jobs at Mantri Developers with reported salaries are:

  • general manager - ₹27.0lakhs per year

  • agm - ₹19.0lakhs per year

  • assistant general manager - ₹18.0lakhs per year

  • senior manager - ₹12.0lakhs per year

  • manager - ₹11.0lakhs per year

Which are the top locations?
What is the median salary offered at Mantri Developers?

The median salary approximately calculated from salary profiles measured so far is ₹15.4lakhs per year.

How is the age distributed among employees at Mantri Developers?

36% of employees lie between 36-41 yrs . 32% of the employees fall in the age group of > 41 yrs .

What qualifications do employees have at Mantri Developers?

46% of employees have a PostGraduate degree. 43% hold a Graduate degree.

Which schools do employees working at Mantri Developers went to?

14% of employees studied at Bangalore University . 7% studied at Calicut University .

Salary Brackets
< 10 lakhs: 4%10-20 lakhs: 61%20-30 lakhs: 21%30-40 lakhs: 14%
  • < 10 lakhs
  • 10-20 lakhs
  • 20-30 lakhs
  • 30-40 lakhs
Age Brackets
31-36 yrs: 30%36-41 yrs: 37%> 41 yrs: 33%
  • 31-36 yrs
  • 36-41 yrs
  • > 41 yrs
Browse by Locations