Lear Manager Pune Salaries
33 verified profilesAverage salary is ₹20.6lakhs.
Employees at Lear as Manager in Pune earn an average of ₹20.6lakhs, mostly ranging from ₹17.0lakhs to ₹35.0lakhs based on 33 profiles.
Similar Searches
Lear
Pune | 20.9yrs | Base: ₹18.9lakhs Stocks: - Bonus: ₹1.5lakhs CTC:₹20.4lakhs | |||
Lear
Pune | 18yrs | CTC:₹23.0lakhs | |||
20yrs | CTC:₹27.0lakhs | ||||
Lear
Pune | 17yrs | CTC:₹15.0lakhs | |||
Lear
Pune | Senior Sales Manager
Male | 18yrs | CTC:₹33.0lakhs | ||
|
| |||||
Lear India
Pune | 23yrs | CTC:₹17.0lakhs | |||
Lear
Pune | Assistant Manager
Male | 10yrs | CTC:₹11.6lakhs | ||
Lear
Pune | 10yrs | CTC:₹18.9lakhs | |||
Lear
Pune | DY. MANAGER
Male | 22yrs | CTC:₹15.1lakhs | ||
Lear
Pune | 12yrs | CTC:₹13.4lakhs | |||
100% real time & verified!
How much do Lear Manager Pune employees make?
Employees at Lear as Manager in Pune earn an average of ₹20.6lakhs, mostly ranging from ₹17.0lakhs per year to ₹35.0lakhs per year based on 33 profiles. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹32.5lakhs per year.
What is the average salary of Lear Manager Pune?
Average salary of an employee at Lear as Manager in Pune is ₹20.6lakhs.
What is the highest salary offered at Lear as Manager in Pune?
Highest reported salary offered at Lear as Manager in Pune is ₹35.0lakhs. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹32.5lakhs per year. The top 1% earn more than a whopping ₹35.0lakhs per year.
What are the most common skills required at Lear as Manager in Pune?
15% of employees have skills in project management . 12% also know budgeting . 12% also know inventory management .
What are the highest paying jobs at Lear as Manager in Pune?
The top 5 highest paying jobs at Lear as Manager in Pune with reported salaries are:
senior manager - ₹29.0lakhs per year
manager - ₹22.0lakhs per year
deputy manager - ₹16.0lakhs per year
assistant manager - ₹11.0lakhs per year
What is the median salary offered at Lear as Manager in Pune?
The median salary approximately calculated from salary profiles measured so far is ₹20.0lakhs per year.
How is the age distributed among employees at Lear as Manager in Pune?
36% of employees lie between 36-41 yrs . 33% of the employees fall in the age group of > 41 yrs .
What qualifications do employees have at Lear as Manager in Pune?
45% of employees have a PostGraduate degree. 39% hold a Graduate degree.
Which schools do employees working at Lear as Manager in Pune went to?
27% of employees studied at Pune University . 18% studied at Mumbai University .
Which are the top roles at this company?
How much do Lear Manager Pune employees make?
Employees at Lear as Manager in Pune earn an average of ₹20.6lakhs, mostly ranging from ₹17.0lakhs per year to ₹35.0lakhs per year based on 33 profiles. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹32.5lakhs per year.
What is the average salary of Lear Manager Pune?
Average salary of an employee at Lear as Manager in Pune is ₹20.6lakhs.
What is the highest salary offered at Lear as Manager in Pune?
Highest reported salary offered at Lear as Manager in Pune is ₹35.0lakhs. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹32.5lakhs per year. The top 1% earn more than a whopping ₹35.0lakhs per year.
What are the most common skills required at Lear as Manager in Pune?
15% of employees have skills in project management . 12% also know budgeting . 12% also know inventory management .
What are the highest paying jobs at Lear as Manager in Pune?
The top 5 highest paying jobs at Lear as Manager in Pune with reported salaries are:
senior manager - ₹29.0lakhs per year
manager - ₹22.0lakhs per year
deputy manager - ₹16.0lakhs per year
assistant manager - ₹11.0lakhs per year
What is the median salary offered at Lear as Manager in Pune?
The median salary approximately calculated from salary profiles measured so far is ₹20.0lakhs per year.
How is the age distributed among employees at Lear as Manager in Pune?
36% of employees lie between 36-41 yrs . 33% of the employees fall in the age group of > 41 yrs .
What qualifications do employees have at Lear as Manager in Pune?
45% of employees have a PostGraduate degree. 39% hold a Graduate degree.
Which schools do employees working at Lear as Manager in Pune went to?
27% of employees studied at Pune University . 18% studied at Mumbai University .
Which are the top roles at this company?
- 10-20 lakhs
- 20-30 lakhs
- 30-40 lakhs
- 26-31 yrs
- 31-36 yrs
- 36-41 yrs
- > 41 yrs
Browse by Titles

Software Engineer

Business Analyst

Product Manager

Engineering Manager

Data Scientist

UX Designer

Program Manager

Account Manager

Devops Engineer















