JLL Manager Pune Salaries
33 verified profilesAverage salary is ₹12.1lakhs.
Employees at JLL as Manager in Pune earn an average of ₹12.1lakhs, mostly ranging from ₹9.9lakhs to ₹24.2lakhs based on 33 profiles.
Similar Searches
8yrs | CTC:₹12.0lakhs | ||||
JLL
Pune | 11yrs | CTC:₹8.4lakhs | |||
JLL
Pune | 9yrs | CTC:₹12.7lakhs | |||
JLL
Pune | 6yrs | CTC:₹8.0lakhs | |||
JLL
Pune | 13yrs | CTC:₹12.7lakhs | |||
|
| |||||
JLL
Pune | 7yrs | CTC:₹9.8lakhs | |||
JLL
Pune | 6yrs | CTC:₹27.6lakhs | |||
JLL
Pune | 7yrs | CTC:₹8.5lakhs | |||
JLL
Pune | 14yrs | CTC:₹12.7lakhs | |||
JLL
Pune | 12yrs | CTC:₹9.5lakhs | |||
100% real time & verified!
How much do JLL Manager Pune employees make?
Employees at JLL as Manager in Pune earn an average of ₹12.1lakhs, mostly ranging from ₹9.9lakhs per year to ₹24.2lakhs per year based on 33 profiles. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹15.5lakhs per year.
What is the average salary of JLL Manager Pune?
Average salary of an employee at JLL as Manager in Pune is ₹12.1lakhs.
What is the highest salary offered at JLL as Manager in Pune?
Highest reported salary offered at JLL as Manager in Pune is ₹27.6lakhs. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹15.5lakhs per year. The top 1% earn more than a whopping ₹24.2lakhs per year.
What are the most common skills required at JLL as Manager in Pune?
27% of employees have skills in project management . 24% also know investment management . 21% also know commercial real estate .
What are the highest paying jobs at JLL as Manager in Pune?
The top 5 highest paying jobs at JLL as Manager in Pune with reported salaries are:
design manager - ₹15.0lakhs per year
project manager - ₹14.0lakhs per year
project manager civil - ₹13.0lakhs per year
qa/qc manager - ₹13.0lakhs per year
mep project manager - ₹12.0lakhs per year
What is the median salary offered at JLL as Manager in Pune?
The median salary approximately calculated from salary profiles measured so far is ₹12.0lakhs per year.
How is the age distributed among employees at JLL as Manager in Pune?
3% of employees lie between 26-31 yrs . 3% of the employees fall in the age group of 31-36 yrs .
What qualifications do employees have at JLL as Manager in Pune?
6% hold a Graduate degree.
Which schools do employees working at JLL as Manager in Pune went to?
6% of employees studied at Pune University . 3% studied at Sinhgad college of Engineering .
Which are the top roles at this company?
How much do JLL Manager Pune employees make?
Employees at JLL as Manager in Pune earn an average of ₹12.1lakhs, mostly ranging from ₹9.9lakhs per year to ₹24.2lakhs per year based on 33 profiles. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹15.5lakhs per year.
What is the average salary of JLL Manager Pune?
Average salary of an employee at JLL as Manager in Pune is ₹12.1lakhs.
What is the highest salary offered at JLL as Manager in Pune?
Highest reported salary offered at JLL as Manager in Pune is ₹27.6lakhs. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹15.5lakhs per year. The top 1% earn more than a whopping ₹24.2lakhs per year.
What are the most common skills required at JLL as Manager in Pune?
27% of employees have skills in project management . 24% also know investment management . 21% also know commercial real estate .
What are the highest paying jobs at JLL as Manager in Pune?
The top 5 highest paying jobs at JLL as Manager in Pune with reported salaries are:
design manager - ₹15.0lakhs per year
project manager - ₹14.0lakhs per year
project manager civil - ₹13.0lakhs per year
qa/qc manager - ₹13.0lakhs per year
mep project manager - ₹12.0lakhs per year
What is the median salary offered at JLL as Manager in Pune?
The median salary approximately calculated from salary profiles measured so far is ₹12.0lakhs per year.
How is the age distributed among employees at JLL as Manager in Pune?
3% of employees lie between 26-31 yrs . 3% of the employees fall in the age group of 31-36 yrs .
What qualifications do employees have at JLL as Manager in Pune?
6% hold a Graduate degree.
Which schools do employees working at JLL as Manager in Pune went to?
6% of employees studied at Pune University . 3% studied at Sinhgad college of Engineering .
Which are the top roles at this company?
- < 10 lakhs
- 10-20 lakhs
- 20-30 lakhs
- 26-31 yrs
- 31-36 yrs
- > 41 yrs
Browse by Titles

Software Engineer

Business Analyst

Product Manager

Engineering Manager

Data Scientist

UX Designer

Program Manager

Account Manager

Devops Engineer















