JLL Lead Salaries
299 verified profilesAverage salary is ₹16.1lakhs.
Employees at JLL as Lead earn an average of ₹16.1lakhs, mostly ranging from ₹11.4lakhs to ₹44.6lakhs based on 299 profiles.
JLL India
Ahmedabad | Senior Project Lead
Male | 10yrs | Base: ₹14.9lakhs Stocks: - Bonus: - CTC:₹14.9lakhs | ||
5yrs | Base: ₹10.2lakhs Stocks: - Bonus: ₹0.6lakhs CTC:₹10.8lakhs | ||||
JLL
New Delhi | 29yrs | CTC:₹32.0lakhs | |||
JLL
Bangalore/Bengaluru | 30yrs | CTC:₹26.0lakhs | |||
Jll Property And Assets Management
Bangalore/Bengaluru | 19yrs | CTC:₹18.0lakhs | |||
|
| |||||
JLL
Chennai | 10yrs | CTC:₹14.3lakhs | |||
JLL
Bengaluru | 11yrs | CTC:₹14.5lakhs | |||
JLL
Gurugram | 11yrs | CTC:₹11.2lakhs | |||
JLL
New Delhi | 19yrs | CTC:₹31.8lakhs | |||
JLL
Hyderabad | 10yrs | CTC:₹11.3lakhs | |||
100% real time & verified!
How much do JLL Lead employees make?
Employees at JLL as Lead earn an average of ₹16.1lakhs, mostly ranging from ₹11.4lakhs per year to ₹44.6lakhs per year based on 299 profiles. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹26.5lakhs per year.
What is the average salary of JLL Lead?
Average salary of an employee at JLL as Lead is ₹16.1lakhs.
What is the highest salary offered at JLL as Lead?
Highest reported salary offered at JLL as Lead is ₹74.2lakhs. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹26.5lakhs per year. The top 1% earn more than a whopping ₹44.6lakhs per year.
What are the most common skills required at JLL as Lead?
10% of employees have skills in commercial real estate . 8% also know investment management . 6% also know recruitment .
What are the highest paying jobs at JLL as Lead?
The top 5 highest paying jobs at JLL as Lead with reported salaries are:
software engineer - ₹52.0lakhs per year
data engineering lead - ₹48.0lakhs per year
group operations lead - ₹40.0lakhs per year
regional finance lead - ₹35.0lakhs per year
operator - ₹32.0lakhs per year
What is the median salary offered at JLL as Lead?
The median salary approximately calculated from salary profiles measured so far is ₹13.4lakhs per year.
How is the age distributed among employees at JLL as Lead?
1% of employees lie between > 41 yrs . 0% of the employees fall in the age group of 26-31 yrs .
What qualifications do employees have at JLL as Lead?
0% hold a Graduate degree. 0% hold a PostGraduate degree.
Which schools do employees working at JLL as Lead went to?
0% of employees studied at Bangalore University . 0% studied at Manonmaniam Sundaranar University (MSU) .
Which are the top roles at this company?
How much do JLL Lead employees make?
Employees at JLL as Lead earn an average of ₹16.1lakhs, mostly ranging from ₹11.4lakhs per year to ₹44.6lakhs per year based on 299 profiles. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹26.5lakhs per year.
What is the average salary of JLL Lead?
Average salary of an employee at JLL as Lead is ₹16.1lakhs.
What is the highest salary offered at JLL as Lead?
Highest reported salary offered at JLL as Lead is ₹74.2lakhs. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹26.5lakhs per year. The top 1% earn more than a whopping ₹44.6lakhs per year.
What are the most common skills required at JLL as Lead?
10% of employees have skills in commercial real estate . 8% also know investment management . 6% also know recruitment .
What are the highest paying jobs at JLL as Lead?
The top 5 highest paying jobs at JLL as Lead with reported salaries are:
software engineer - ₹52.0lakhs per year
data engineering lead - ₹48.0lakhs per year
group operations lead - ₹40.0lakhs per year
regional finance lead - ₹35.0lakhs per year
operator - ₹32.0lakhs per year
What is the median salary offered at JLL as Lead?
The median salary approximately calculated from salary profiles measured so far is ₹13.4lakhs per year.
How is the age distributed among employees at JLL as Lead?
1% of employees lie between > 41 yrs . 0% of the employees fall in the age group of 26-31 yrs .
What qualifications do employees have at JLL as Lead?
0% hold a Graduate degree. 0% hold a PostGraduate degree.
Which schools do employees working at JLL as Lead went to?
0% of employees studied at Bangalore University . 0% studied at Manonmaniam Sundaranar University (MSU) .
Which are the top roles at this company?
| < 10 lakhs | < 10 lakhs Percentage : 18 |
|---|---|
| 10-20 lakhs | 10-20 lakhs Percentage : 60 |
| 20-30 lakhs | 20-30 lakhs Percentage : 15 |
| 30-40 lakhs | 30-40 lakhs Percentage : 4 |
| 40-50 lakhs | 40-50 lakhs Percentage : 2 |
| > 50 lakhs | > 50 lakhs Percentage : 1 |
| 26-31 yrs | 26-31 yrs Percentage : 0 |
|---|---|
| 31-36 yrs | 31-36 yrs Percentage : 0 |
| 36-41 yrs | 36-41 yrs Percentage : 0 |
| > 41 yrs | > 41 yrs Percentage : 1 |
Browse by Titles

Software Engineer

Business Analyst

Product Manager

Engineering Manager

Data Scientist

UX Designer

Program Manager

Account Manager

Devops Engineer















