Salary Profiles
Company
Title
Experience
Annual Salary
School
Skills
5yrs

Base: ₹25.2lakhs

Stocks: -

Bonus: ₹3.6lakhs

CTC:₹28.8lakhs

10yrs

Base: ₹32.5lakhs

Stocks: -

Bonus: ₹3.0lakhs

CTC:₹35.5lakhs

4yrs

Base: ₹14.1lakhs

Stocks: -

Bonus: ₹1.5lakhs

CTC:₹15.6lakhs

HCLTech
Pune
7.1yrs

Base: ₹22.5lakhs

Stocks: -

Bonus: ₹3.5lakhs

CTC:₹26.0lakhs

4.3yrs

Base: ₹13.5lakhs

Stocks: -

Bonus: -

CTC:₹13.5lakhs

🚀 AI Agents that work 24/7 to land you higher paying jobs
8.6yrs

Base: ₹15.3lakhs

Stocks: -

Bonus: ₹0.7lakhs

CTC:₹16.0lakhs

11.9yrs
4.8yrs

Base: ₹18.0lakhs

Stocks: -

Bonus: -

CTC:₹18.0lakhs

cVidya
Pune
14.7yrs

CTC:₹25.0lakhs

21yrs

CTC:₹46.0lakhs

100% real time & verified!

Showing only 50 profiles out of 67. Upgrade to view elite profiles
Frequently asked questions
How much do Gwalior Pune employees make?

Employees who graduate from Gwalior in Pune earn an average of ₹21.5lakhs, mostly ranging from ₹16.5lakhs per year to ₹50.2lakhs per year based on 67 profiles. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹29.8lakhs per year.

What is the average salary of Gwalior Pune?

Average salary of an employee who graduate from Gwalior in Pune is ₹21.5lakhs.

What is the highest salary offered who graduate from Gwalior in Pune?

Highest reported salary offered who graduate from Gwalior in Pune is ₹52.5lakhs. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹29.8lakhs per year. The top 1% earn more than a whopping ₹50.2lakhs per year.

What are the most common skills required who graduate from Gwalior in Pune?

15% of employees have skills in sql . 12% also know business development . 10% also know business analysis .

What are the highest paying jobs who graduate from Gwalior in Pune?

The top 5 highest paying jobs who graduate from Gwalior in Pune with reported salaries are:

  • program manager - ₹29.0lakhs per year

  • assistant vice president - ₹25.0lakhs per year

  • technical project manager - ₹24.0lakhs per year

  • data scientist - ₹23.0lakhs per year

  • executive manager - ₹21.0lakhs per year

What is the median salary offered who graduate from Gwalior in Pune?

The median salary approximately calculated from salary profiles measured so far is ₹19.0lakhs per year.

How is the age distributed among employees who graduate from Gwalior in Pune?

36% of employees lie between 31-36 yrs . 31% of the employees fall in the age group of 36-41 yrs .

What qualifications do employees have who graduate from Gwalior in Pune?

49% of employees have a PostGraduate degree. 22% hold a Graduate degree.

Which schools do employees working who graduate from Gwalior in Pune went to?

21% of employees studied at Jiwaji University . 6% studied at Madhav Institute of Technology and Science .

Frequently asked questions
How much do Gwalior Pune employees make?

Employees who graduate from Gwalior in Pune earn an average of ₹21.5lakhs, mostly ranging from ₹16.5lakhs per year to ₹50.2lakhs per year based on 67 profiles. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹29.8lakhs per year.

What is the average salary of Gwalior Pune?

Average salary of an employee who graduate from Gwalior in Pune is ₹21.5lakhs.

What is the highest salary offered who graduate from Gwalior in Pune?

Highest reported salary offered who graduate from Gwalior in Pune is ₹52.5lakhs. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹29.8lakhs per year. The top 1% earn more than a whopping ₹50.2lakhs per year.

What are the most common skills required who graduate from Gwalior in Pune?

15% of employees have skills in sql . 12% also know business development . 10% also know business analysis .

What are the highest paying jobs who graduate from Gwalior in Pune?

The top 5 highest paying jobs who graduate from Gwalior in Pune with reported salaries are:

  • program manager - ₹29.0lakhs per year

  • assistant vice president - ₹25.0lakhs per year

  • technical project manager - ₹24.0lakhs per year

  • data scientist - ₹23.0lakhs per year

  • executive manager - ₹21.0lakhs per year

What is the median salary offered who graduate from Gwalior in Pune?

The median salary approximately calculated from salary profiles measured so far is ₹19.0lakhs per year.

How is the age distributed among employees who graduate from Gwalior in Pune?

36% of employees lie between 31-36 yrs . 31% of the employees fall in the age group of 36-41 yrs .

What qualifications do employees have who graduate from Gwalior in Pune?

49% of employees have a PostGraduate degree. 22% hold a Graduate degree.

Which schools do employees working who graduate from Gwalior in Pune went to?

21% of employees studied at Jiwaji University . 6% studied at Madhav Institute of Technology and Science .

Salary Brackets
10-20 lakhs: 53%20-30 lakhs: 36%30-40 lakhs: 6%40-50 lakhs: 4%> 50 lakhs: 1%
  • 10-20 lakhs
  • 20-30 lakhs
  • 30-40 lakhs
  • 40-50 lakhs
  • > 50 lakhs
Age Brackets
21-26 yrs: 3%26-31 yrs: 18%31-36 yrs: 36%36-41 yrs: 31%> 41 yrs: 12%
  • 21-26 yrs
  • 26-31 yrs
  • 31-36 yrs
  • 36-41 yrs
  • > 41 yrs
Browse by Locations
See All