Salary Profiles
Company
Title
Experience
Annual Salary
School
Skills
2.4yrs

Base: ₹12.0lakhs

Stocks: -

Bonus: -

CTC:₹12.0lakhs

17.2yrs
3yrs

Base: ₹20.4lakhs

Stocks: -

Bonus: ₹4.9lakhs

CTC:₹25.3lakhs

14yrs

Base: ₹67.0lakhs

Stocks: -

Bonus: ₹10.7lakhs

CTC:₹77.7lakhs

3.7yrs

Base: ₹28.3lakhs

Stocks: ₹0.8lakhs

Bonus: ₹2.4lakhs

CTC:₹31.5lakhs

🚀 AI Agents that work 24/7 to land you higher paying jobs
7.9yrs

Base: ₹34.4lakhs

Stocks: -

Bonus: -

CTC:₹34.4lakhs

NeoSOFT
Pune
9.2yrs

Base: ₹12.1lakhs

Stocks: -

Bonus: -

CTC:₹12.1lakhs

7.5yrs

Base: ₹36.4lakhs

Stocks: -

Bonus: -

CTC:₹36.4lakhs

9.2yrs
3.3yrs

Base: ₹20.2lakhs

Stocks: ₹0.5lakhs

Bonus: ₹1.0lakhs

CTC:₹21.7lakhs

100% real time & verified!

Upgrade to view elite profiles
Frequently asked questions
How much do Full-stack Development Pune employees make?

Employees who know Full-stack Development in Pune earn an average of ₹28.1lakhs, mostly ranging from ₹15.9lakhs per year to ₹144.8lakhs per year based on 49 profiles. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹49.9lakhs per year.

What is the average salary of Full-stack Development Pune?

Average salary of an employee who know Full-stack Development in Pune is ₹28.1lakhs.

What is the highest salary offered who know Full-stack Development in Pune?

Highest reported salary offered who know Full-stack Development in Pune is ₹185.7lakhs. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹49.9lakhs per year. The top 1% earn more than a whopping ₹144.8lakhs per year.

What are the most common skills required who know Full-stack Development in Pune?

100% of employees have skills in full stack development . 0% also know javascript . 0% also know software development .

What are the highest paying jobs who know Full-stack Development in Pune?

The top 5 highest paying jobs who know Full-stack Development in Pune with reported salaries are:

  • technical lead - ₹23.0lakhs per year

  • senior software engineer - ₹21.0lakhs per year

  • software engineer ii - ₹19.0lakhs per year

  • software engineer - ₹17.0lakhs per year

  • software development engineer - ₹17.0lakhs per year

What is the median salary offered who know Full-stack Development in Pune?

The median salary approximately calculated from salary profiles measured so far is ₹17.7lakhs per year.

How is the age distributed among employees who know Full-stack Development in Pune?

39% of employees lie between 26-31 yrs . 33% of the employees fall in the age group of 21-26 yrs .

What qualifications do employees have who know Full-stack Development in Pune?

6% hold a Graduate degree. 2% hold a PostGraduate degree.

Which schools do employees working who know Full-stack Development in Pune went to?

6% of employees studied at Indian Institute of Technology . 4% studied at Centre for Development of Advanced Computing (C-DAC) .

Frequently asked questions
How much do Full-stack Development Pune employees make?

Employees who know Full-stack Development in Pune earn an average of ₹28.1lakhs, mostly ranging from ₹15.9lakhs per year to ₹144.8lakhs per year based on 49 profiles. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹49.9lakhs per year.

What is the average salary of Full-stack Development Pune?

Average salary of an employee who know Full-stack Development in Pune is ₹28.1lakhs.

What is the highest salary offered who know Full-stack Development in Pune?

Highest reported salary offered who know Full-stack Development in Pune is ₹185.7lakhs. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹49.9lakhs per year. The top 1% earn more than a whopping ₹144.8lakhs per year.

What are the most common skills required who know Full-stack Development in Pune?

100% of employees have skills in full stack development . 0% also know javascript . 0% also know software development .

What are the highest paying jobs who know Full-stack Development in Pune?

The top 5 highest paying jobs who know Full-stack Development in Pune with reported salaries are:

  • technical lead - ₹23.0lakhs per year

  • senior software engineer - ₹21.0lakhs per year

  • software engineer ii - ₹19.0lakhs per year

  • software engineer - ₹17.0lakhs per year

  • software development engineer - ₹17.0lakhs per year

What is the median salary offered who know Full-stack Development in Pune?

The median salary approximately calculated from salary profiles measured so far is ₹17.7lakhs per year.

How is the age distributed among employees who know Full-stack Development in Pune?

39% of employees lie between 26-31 yrs . 33% of the employees fall in the age group of 21-26 yrs .

What qualifications do employees have who know Full-stack Development in Pune?

6% hold a Graduate degree. 2% hold a PostGraduate degree.

Which schools do employees working who know Full-stack Development in Pune went to?

6% of employees studied at Indian Institute of Technology . 4% studied at Centre for Development of Advanced Computing (C-DAC) .

Salary Brackets
< 10 lakhs: 2%10-20 lakhs: 54%20-30 lakhs: 20%30-40 lakhs: 10%40-50 lakhs: 2%> 50 lakhs: 12%
  • < 10 lakhs
  • 10-20 lakhs
  • 20-30 lakhs
  • 30-40 lakhs
  • 40-50 lakhs
  • > 50 lakhs
Age Brackets
21-26 yrs: 34%26-31 yrs: 41%31-36 yrs: 13%36-41 yrs: 13%
  • 21-26 yrs
  • 26-31 yrs
  • 31-36 yrs
  • 36-41 yrs
Browse by Locations
See All