FLAME University Salaries
3 verified profilesAverage salary is ₹20.9lakhs.
Employees at FLAME University earn an average of ₹20.9lakhs, mostly ranging from ₹18.4lakhs to ₹29.8lakhs based on 3 profiles.
Similar Searches
FLAME University
Pune | 17.7yrs | CTC:₹30.0lakhs | |||
FLAME University
Pune | Professor
Male | 18yrs | CTC:₹21.5lakhs | ||
FLAME University
Pune | Sr. Manager - Marketing
Female | 21yrs | CTC:₹11.2lakhs |
100% real time & verified!
How much do FLAME University employees make?
Employees at FLAME University earn an average of ₹20.9lakhs, mostly ranging from ₹18.4lakhs per year to ₹29.8lakhs per year based on 3 profiles. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹28.1lakhs per year.
What is the average salary of FLAME University?
Average salary of an employee at FLAME University is ₹20.9lakhs.
What is the median salary offered at FLAME University?
The median salary approximately calculated from salary profiles measured so far is ₹21.5lakhs per year.
How is the age distributed among employees at FLAME University?
This group has a lot of experience. 100% of employees lie between > 41 yrs .
How much do FLAME University employees make?
Employees at FLAME University earn an average of ₹20.9lakhs, mostly ranging from ₹18.4lakhs per year to ₹29.8lakhs per year based on 3 profiles. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹28.1lakhs per year.
What is the average salary of FLAME University?
Average salary of an employee at FLAME University is ₹20.9lakhs.
What is the median salary offered at FLAME University?
The median salary approximately calculated from salary profiles measured so far is ₹21.5lakhs per year.
How is the age distributed among employees at FLAME University?
This group has a lot of experience. 100% of employees lie between > 41 yrs .
- 10-20 lakhs
- 20-30 lakhs
- 30-40 lakhs
- > 41 yrs
Browse by Titles

Software Engineer

Business Analyst

Product Manager

Engineering Manager

Data Scientist

UX Designer

Program Manager

Account Manager

Devops Engineer















