ETA Group Salaries
7 verified profilesAverage salary is ₹25.5lakhs.
Employees at ETA Group earn an average of ₹25.5lakhs, mostly ranging from ₹20.3lakhs to ₹49.2lakhs based on 7 profiles.
Similar Searches
ETA Group
others | 13yrs | CTC:₹17.1lakhs | |||
ETA Group
Chennai | Procurement Head
Male | 11yrs | CTC:₹24.0lakhs | ||
ETA GROUP
Dubai | 16yrs | ||||
ETA Group
United Arab Emirates (UAE) | Training Head
Male | 15yrs | CTC:₹28.3lakhs | ||
ETA Group EMCO LLC
Madurai | Project Engineer
Female | 20yrs | CTC:₹23.5lakhs | ||
19yrs | CTC:₹15.5lakhs | ||||
10yrs | CTC:₹20.0lakhs |
100% real time & verified!
How much do ETA Group employees make?
Employees at ETA Group earn an average of ₹25.5lakhs, mostly ranging from ₹20.3lakhs per year to ₹49.2lakhs per year based on 7 profiles. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹35.8lakhs per year.
What is the average salary of ETA Group?
Average salary of an employee at ETA Group is ₹25.5lakhs.
What is the median salary offered at ETA Group?
The median salary approximately calculated from salary profiles measured so far is ₹23.5lakhs per year.
How is the age distributed among employees at ETA Group?
43% of employees lie between 36-41 yrs . 29% of the employees fall in the age group of 31-36 yrs .
How much do ETA Group employees make?
Employees at ETA Group earn an average of ₹25.5lakhs, mostly ranging from ₹20.3lakhs per year to ₹49.2lakhs per year based on 7 profiles. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹35.8lakhs per year.
What is the average salary of ETA Group?
Average salary of an employee at ETA Group is ₹25.5lakhs.
What is the median salary offered at ETA Group?
The median salary approximately calculated from salary profiles measured so far is ₹23.5lakhs per year.
How is the age distributed among employees at ETA Group?
43% of employees lie between 36-41 yrs . 29% of the employees fall in the age group of 31-36 yrs .
- 10-20 lakhs
- 20-30 lakhs
- > 50 lakhs
- 31-36 yrs
- 36-41 yrs
- > 41 yrs
Browse by Titles

Software Engineer

Business Analyst

Product Manager

Engineering Manager

Data Scientist

UX Designer

Program Manager

Account Manager

Devops Engineer















