C11 Salaries
70 verified profilesAverage salary is ₹26.2lakhs.
Employees as C11 earn an average of ₹26.2lakhs, mostly ranging from ₹23.9lakhs to ₹50.0lakhs based on 70 profiles.
100% real time & verified!
How much do C11 employees make?
Employees as C11 earn an average of ₹26.2lakhs, mostly ranging from ₹23.9lakhs per year to ₹50.0lakhs per year based on 70 profiles. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹32.5lakhs per year.
What is the average salary of C11?
Average salary of an employee as C11 is ₹26.2lakhs.
What is the highest salary offered as C11?
Highest reported salary offered as C11 is ₹50.3lakhs. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹32.5lakhs per year. The top 1% earn more than a whopping ₹50.0lakhs per year.
What are the most common skills required as C11?
6% of employees have skills in sql . 4% also know microsoft excel . 4% also know microsoft office .
What are the highest paying jobs as C11?
The top 5 highest paying jobs as C11 with reported salaries are:
manager data scientist - ₹50.0lakhs per year
data scientist - ₹35.0lakhs per year
c11 - ₹34.0lakhs per year
business analyst - ₹27.0lakhs per year
product manager - ₹26.0lakhs per year
What is the median salary offered as C11?
The median salary approximately calculated from salary profiles measured so far is ₹24.9lakhs per year.
How is the age distributed among employees as C11?
11% of employees lie between 26-31 yrs . 1% of the employees fall in the age group of 31-36 yrs .
What qualifications do employees have as C11?
6% hold a Graduate degree.
Which schools do employees working as C11 went to?
3% of employees studied at Indian Institute of Science (IISc) . 3% studied at Thapar Institute of Engineering & Technology .
How much do C11 employees make?
Employees as C11 earn an average of ₹26.2lakhs, mostly ranging from ₹23.9lakhs per year to ₹50.0lakhs per year based on 70 profiles. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹32.5lakhs per year.
What is the average salary of C11?
Average salary of an employee as C11 is ₹26.2lakhs.
What is the highest salary offered as C11?
Highest reported salary offered as C11 is ₹50.3lakhs. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹32.5lakhs per year. The top 1% earn more than a whopping ₹50.0lakhs per year.
What are the most common skills required as C11?
6% of employees have skills in sql . 4% also know microsoft excel . 4% also know microsoft office .
What are the highest paying jobs as C11?
The top 5 highest paying jobs as C11 with reported salaries are:
manager data scientist - ₹50.0lakhs per year
data scientist - ₹35.0lakhs per year
c11 - ₹34.0lakhs per year
business analyst - ₹27.0lakhs per year
product manager - ₹26.0lakhs per year
What is the median salary offered as C11?
The median salary approximately calculated from salary profiles measured so far is ₹24.9lakhs per year.
How is the age distributed among employees as C11?
11% of employees lie between 26-31 yrs . 1% of the employees fall in the age group of 31-36 yrs .
What qualifications do employees have as C11?
6% hold a Graduate degree.
Which schools do employees working as C11 went to?
3% of employees studied at Indian Institute of Science (IISc) . 3% studied at Thapar Institute of Engineering & Technology .
- 10-20 lakhs
- 20-30 lakhs
- 30-40 lakhs
- 40-50 lakhs
- > 50 lakhs
- 26-31 yrs
- 31-36 yrs
Browse by Titles

Software Engineer

Business Analyst

Product Manager

Engineering Manager

Data Scientist

UX Designer

Program Manager

Account Manager

Devops Engineer















