Bastian Solutions Salaries
3 verified profilesAverage salary is ₹14.2lakhs.
Employees at Bastian Solutions earn an average of ₹14.2lakhs, mostly ranging from ₹14.1lakhs to ₹16.0lakhs based on 3 profiles.
Similar Searches
Bastian Solutions
Bengaluru | 11.6yrs | Base: ₹6.8lakhs Stocks: - Bonus: ₹4.8lakhs CTC:₹11.6lakhs | |||
Bastian Solutions
Bengaluru | 0yrs | Base: ₹16.0lakhs Stocks: - Bonus: - CTC:₹16.0lakhs | |||
Bastian Solutions
Bengaluru | Full Stack Engineer
(L1) Male | 2yrs | Base: ₹14.2lakhs Stocks: - Bonus: ₹0.9lakhs CTC:₹15.1lakhs |
100% real time & verified!
How much do Bastian Solutions employees make?
Employees at Bastian Solutions earn an average of ₹14.2lakhs, mostly ranging from ₹14.1lakhs per year to ₹16.0lakhs per year based on 3 profiles. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹15.8lakhs per year.
What is the average salary of Bastian Solutions?
Average salary of an employee at Bastian Solutions is ₹14.2lakhs.
What is the median salary offered at Bastian Solutions?
The median salary approximately calculated from salary profiles measured so far is ₹15.1lakhs per year.
How is the age distributed among employees at Bastian Solutions?
33% of employees lie between 31-36 yrs .
How much do Bastian Solutions employees make?
Employees at Bastian Solutions earn an average of ₹14.2lakhs, mostly ranging from ₹14.1lakhs per year to ₹16.0lakhs per year based on 3 profiles. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹15.8lakhs per year.
What is the average salary of Bastian Solutions?
Average salary of an employee at Bastian Solutions is ₹14.2lakhs.
What is the median salary offered at Bastian Solutions?
The median salary approximately calculated from salary profiles measured so far is ₹15.1lakhs per year.
How is the age distributed among employees at Bastian Solutions?
33% of employees lie between 31-36 yrs .
- 10-20 lakhs
- 31-36 yrs
Browse by Titles

Software Engineer

Business Analyst

Product Manager

Engineering Manager

Data Scientist

UX Designer

Program Manager

Account Manager

Devops Engineer















