Analytics Manager Pune Salaries
37 verified profilesAverage salary is ₹20.8lakhs.
Employees at Analytics as Manager in Pune earn an average of ₹20.8lakhs, mostly ranging from ₹17.6lakhs to ₹41.4lakhs based on 37 profiles.
Similar Searches
4yrs | Base: ₹23.0lakhs Stocks: - Bonus: - CTC:₹23.0lakhs | ||||
S G Analytics
Pune | 17yrs | CTC:₹23.0lakhs | |||
SG Analytics
Pune | 18yrs | CTC:₹15.0lakhs | |||
SG Analytics
Pune | 11yrs | CTC:₹23.0lakhs | |||
Acuity Analytics
Pune | 12yrs | CTC:₹18.0lakhs | |||
|
| |||||
Fractal Analytics
Pune | 8yrs | CTC:₹31.8lakhs | |||
Fractal Analytics
Pune | 11yrs | CTC:₹21.2lakhs | |||
Fractal Analytics
Pune | 10yrs | CTC:₹21.2lakhs | |||
Acuity Analytics
Pune | 15yrs | CTC:₹27.6lakhs | |||
Fractal Analytics
Pune | 8yrs | CTC:₹18.3lakhs | |||
100% real time & verified!
How much do Analytics Manager Pune employees make?
Employees at Analytics as Manager in Pune earn an average of ₹20.8lakhs, mostly ranging from ₹17.6lakhs per year to ₹41.4lakhs per year based on 37 profiles. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹27.7lakhs per year.
What is the average salary of Analytics Manager Pune?
Average salary of an employee at Analytics as Manager in Pune is ₹20.8lakhs.
What is the highest salary offered at Analytics as Manager in Pune?
Highest reported salary offered at Analytics as Manager in Pune is ₹42.0lakhs. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹27.7lakhs per year. The top 1% earn more than a whopping ₹41.4lakhs per year.
What are the most common skills required at Analytics as Manager in Pune?
11% of employees have skills in project management . 8% also know bloomberg . 8% also know finance .
What are the highest paying jobs at Analytics as Manager in Pune?
The top 5 highest paying jobs at Analytics as Manager in Pune with reported salaries are:
business development manager - ₹25.0lakhs per year
manager - ₹22.0lakhs per year
delivery manager - ₹22.0lakhs per year
growth manager - ₹19.0lakhs per year
project manager - ₹17.0lakhs per year
What is the median salary offered at Analytics as Manager in Pune?
The median salary approximately calculated from salary profiles measured so far is ₹19.0lakhs per year.
How is the age distributed among employees at Analytics as Manager in Pune?
14% of employees lie between 31-36 yrs . 8% of the employees fall in the age group of > 41 yrs .
What qualifications do employees have at Analytics as Manager in Pune?
16% hold a PostGraduate degree. 8% hold a Graduate degree.
Which schools do employees working at Analytics as Manager in Pune went to?
5% of employees studied at Indian Institute of Planning And Management (IIPM) . 3% studied at A Reputed Institute .
How much do Analytics Manager Pune employees make?
Employees at Analytics as Manager in Pune earn an average of ₹20.8lakhs, mostly ranging from ₹17.6lakhs per year to ₹41.4lakhs per year based on 37 profiles. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹27.7lakhs per year.
What is the average salary of Analytics Manager Pune?
Average salary of an employee at Analytics as Manager in Pune is ₹20.8lakhs.
What is the highest salary offered at Analytics as Manager in Pune?
Highest reported salary offered at Analytics as Manager in Pune is ₹42.0lakhs. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹27.7lakhs per year. The top 1% earn more than a whopping ₹41.4lakhs per year.
What are the most common skills required at Analytics as Manager in Pune?
11% of employees have skills in project management . 8% also know bloomberg . 8% also know finance .
What are the highest paying jobs at Analytics as Manager in Pune?
The top 5 highest paying jobs at Analytics as Manager in Pune with reported salaries are:
business development manager - ₹25.0lakhs per year
manager - ₹22.0lakhs per year
delivery manager - ₹22.0lakhs per year
growth manager - ₹19.0lakhs per year
project manager - ₹17.0lakhs per year
What is the median salary offered at Analytics as Manager in Pune?
The median salary approximately calculated from salary profiles measured so far is ₹19.0lakhs per year.
How is the age distributed among employees at Analytics as Manager in Pune?
14% of employees lie between 31-36 yrs . 8% of the employees fall in the age group of > 41 yrs .
What qualifications do employees have at Analytics as Manager in Pune?
16% hold a PostGraduate degree. 8% hold a Graduate degree.
Which schools do employees working at Analytics as Manager in Pune went to?
5% of employees studied at Indian Institute of Planning And Management (IIPM) . 3% studied at A Reputed Institute .
- 10-20 lakhs
- 20-30 lakhs
- 30-40 lakhs
- 40-50 lakhs
- 26-31 yrs
- 31-36 yrs
- 36-41 yrs
- > 41 yrs
Browse by Titles

Software Engineer

Business Analyst

Product Manager

Engineering Manager

Data Scientist

UX Designer

Program Manager

Account Manager

Devops Engineer















