Stability Studies Salaries
28 verified profilesAverage salary is ₹19.0lakhs.
Employees who know Stability Studies earn an average of ₹19.0lakhs, mostly ranging from ₹15.3lakhs to ₹47.5lakhs based on 28 profiles.
Similar Searches
Gland Pharma Limited
Gandimysamma & Pashamylaram | 16.4yrs | Base: ₹15.7lakhs Stocks: - Bonus: - CTC:₹15.7lakhs | |||
18.2yrs | |||||
Concord Biotech
Ahmedabad | Senior Manager
Male | 17yrs | CTC:₹16.0lakhs | ||
16yrs | CTC:₹23.0lakhs | ||||
Valary Lab
Visakhapatnam/Vizag | 15yrs | CTC:₹21.0lakhs | |||
|
| |||||
18yrs | CTC:₹29.0lakhs | ||||
Aurobindo Pharma
Hyderabad | 16yrs | CTC:₹16.0lakhs | |||
Syngene International
Bangalore | 17yrs | CTC:₹21.0lakhs | |||
Hetero Labs
Hyderabad | 16yrs | CTC:₹23.0lakhs | |||
19yrs | CTC:₹18.0lakhs | ||||
100% real time & verified!
How much do Stability Studies employees make?
Employees who know Stability Studies earn an average of ₹19.0lakhs, mostly ranging from ₹15.3lakhs per year to ₹47.5lakhs per year based on 28 profiles. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹24.2lakhs per year.
What is the average salary of Stability Studies?
Average salary of an employee who know Stability Studies is ₹19.0lakhs.
What is the highest salary offered who know Stability Studies?
Highest reported salary offered who know Stability Studies is ₹50.3lakhs. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹24.2lakhs per year. The top 1% earn more than a whopping ₹47.5lakhs per year.
What are the most common skills required who know Stability Studies?
100% of employees have skills in stability studies . 0% also know quality control . 0% also know method validation .
What are the highest paying jobs who know Stability Studies?
The top 5 highest paying jobs who know Stability Studies with reported salaries are:
head - ₹20.0lakhs per year
qc head - ₹20.0lakhs per year
senior manager - ₹16.0lakhs per year
manager - ₹15.0lakhs per year
What is the median salary offered who know Stability Studies?
The median salary approximately calculated from salary profiles measured so far is ₹16.0lakhs per year.
How is the age distributed among employees who know Stability Studies?
This group has a lot of experience. 54% of employees lie between 36-41 yrs . 36% of the employees fall in the age group of > 41 yrs .
What qualifications do employees have who know Stability Studies?
Which schools do employees working who know Stability Studies went to?
21% of employees studied at Nagarjuna University . 14% studied at Andhra University .
How much do Stability Studies employees make?
Employees who know Stability Studies earn an average of ₹19.0lakhs, mostly ranging from ₹15.3lakhs per year to ₹47.5lakhs per year based on 28 profiles. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹24.2lakhs per year.
What is the average salary of Stability Studies?
Average salary of an employee who know Stability Studies is ₹19.0lakhs.
What is the highest salary offered who know Stability Studies?
Highest reported salary offered who know Stability Studies is ₹50.3lakhs. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹24.2lakhs per year. The top 1% earn more than a whopping ₹47.5lakhs per year.
What are the most common skills required who know Stability Studies?
100% of employees have skills in stability studies . 0% also know quality control . 0% also know method validation .
What are the highest paying jobs who know Stability Studies?
The top 5 highest paying jobs who know Stability Studies with reported salaries are:
head - ₹20.0lakhs per year
qc head - ₹20.0lakhs per year
senior manager - ₹16.0lakhs per year
manager - ₹15.0lakhs per year
What is the median salary offered who know Stability Studies?
The median salary approximately calculated from salary profiles measured so far is ₹16.0lakhs per year.
How is the age distributed among employees who know Stability Studies?
This group has a lot of experience. 54% of employees lie between 36-41 yrs . 36% of the employees fall in the age group of > 41 yrs .
What qualifications do employees have who know Stability Studies?
Which schools do employees working who know Stability Studies went to?
21% of employees studied at Nagarjuna University . 14% studied at Andhra University .
| 10-20 lakhs | 10-20 lakhs Percentage : 64 |
|---|---|
| 20-30 lakhs | 20-30 lakhs Percentage : 29 |
| 40-50 lakhs | 40-50 lakhs Percentage : 4 |
| > 50 lakhs | > 50 lakhs Percentage : 4 |
| 31-36 yrs | 31-36 yrs Percentage : 11 |
|---|---|
| 36-41 yrs | 36-41 yrs Percentage : 54 |
| > 41 yrs | > 41 yrs Percentage : 36 |
Browse by Titles

Software Engineer

Business Analyst

Product Manager

Engineering Manager

Data Scientist

UX Designer

Program Manager

Account Manager

Devops Engineer















