Salary Profiles
Company
Title
Experience
Annual Salary
School
Skills
9yrs

CTC:₹36.0lakhs

10yrs

CTC:₹13.0lakhs

7yrs

CTC:₹12.8lakhs

12yrs

CTC:₹20.0lakhs

10yrs

CTC:₹22.1lakhs

🚀 AI Agents that work 24/7 to land you higher paying jobs
11yrs

CTC:₹18.0lakhs

U2 Mobile
Gurgaon
8yrs

CTC:₹19.0lakhs

9yrs

CTC:₹15.3lakhs

8yrs

CTC:₹15.7lakhs

8yrs

CTC:₹25.0lakhs

100% real time & verified!

Upgrade to view elite profiles
Frequently asked questions
How much do RNC Gurgaon employees make?

Employees who know RNC in Gurgaon earn an average of ₹21.0lakhs, mostly ranging from ₹17.3lakhs per year to ₹47.5lakhs per year based on 21 profiles. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹33.8lakhs per year.

What is the average salary of RNC Gurgaon?

Average salary of an employee who know RNC in Gurgaon is ₹21.0lakhs.

What is the highest salary offered who know RNC in Gurgaon?

Highest reported salary offered who know RNC in Gurgaon is ₹50.0lakhs. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹33.8lakhs per year. The top 1% earn more than a whopping ₹47.5lakhs per year.

What are the most common skills required who know RNC in Gurgaon?

100% of employees have skills in rnc . 0% also know lte . 0% also know gsm .

What are the highest paying jobs who know RNC in Gurgaon?

The top 5 highest paying jobs who know RNC in Gurgaon with reported salaries are:

  • senior engineer - ₹24.0lakhs per year

  • lead engineer - ₹20.0lakhs per year

  • specialist - ₹18.0lakhs per year

What is the median salary offered who know RNC in Gurgaon?

The median salary approximately calculated from salary profiles measured so far is ₹18.5lakhs per year.

How is the age distributed among employees who know RNC in Gurgaon?

This group has a predominantly younger workforce. 52% of employees lie between 31-36 yrs . 24% of the employees fall in the age group of 26-31 yrs .

What qualifications do employees have who know RNC in Gurgaon?

67% of employees have a PostGraduate degree. 33% hold a Graduate degree.

Which schools do employees working who know RNC in Gurgaon went to?

10% of employees studied at Delhi University - Other . 10% studied at Indian Institute of Management (IIM) .

Frequently asked questions
How much do RNC Gurgaon employees make?

Employees who know RNC in Gurgaon earn an average of ₹21.0lakhs, mostly ranging from ₹17.3lakhs per year to ₹47.5lakhs per year based on 21 profiles. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹33.8lakhs per year.

What is the average salary of RNC Gurgaon?

Average salary of an employee who know RNC in Gurgaon is ₹21.0lakhs.

What is the highest salary offered who know RNC in Gurgaon?

Highest reported salary offered who know RNC in Gurgaon is ₹50.0lakhs. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹33.8lakhs per year. The top 1% earn more than a whopping ₹47.5lakhs per year.

What are the most common skills required who know RNC in Gurgaon?

100% of employees have skills in rnc . 0% also know lte . 0% also know gsm .

What are the highest paying jobs who know RNC in Gurgaon?

The top 5 highest paying jobs who know RNC in Gurgaon with reported salaries are:

  • senior engineer - ₹24.0lakhs per year

  • lead engineer - ₹20.0lakhs per year

  • specialist - ₹18.0lakhs per year

What is the median salary offered who know RNC in Gurgaon?

The median salary approximately calculated from salary profiles measured so far is ₹18.5lakhs per year.

How is the age distributed among employees who know RNC in Gurgaon?

This group has a predominantly younger workforce. 52% of employees lie between 31-36 yrs . 24% of the employees fall in the age group of 26-31 yrs .

What qualifications do employees have who know RNC in Gurgaon?

67% of employees have a PostGraduate degree. 33% hold a Graduate degree.

Which schools do employees working who know RNC in Gurgaon went to?

10% of employees studied at Delhi University - Other . 10% studied at Indian Institute of Management (IIM) .

Salary Brackets
10-20 lakhs: 56%20-30 lakhs: 29%30-40 lakhs: 10%> 50 lakhs: 5%
  • 10-20 lakhs
  • 20-30 lakhs
  • 30-40 lakhs
  • > 50 lakhs
Age Brackets
26-31 yrs: 24%31-36 yrs: 52%36-41 yrs: 24%
  • 26-31 yrs
  • 31-36 yrs
  • 36-41 yrs
Browse by Locations
See All