Salary Profiles
Company
Title
Experience
Annual Salary
School
Skills
Oracle
Remote
7.3yrs

Base: ₹21.1lakhs

Stocks: -

Bonus: ₹1.7lakhs

CTC:₹22.8lakhs

Zs Associates
Bengaluru
10.6yrs

Base: ₹34.9lakhs

Stocks: -

Bonus: ₹5.1lakhs

CTC:₹40.0lakhs

10.6yrs

Base: ₹33.0lakhs

Stocks: -

Bonus: -

CTC:₹33.0lakhs

DealerSocket
Bengaluru
3yrs

Base: ₹10.5lakhs

Stocks: -

Bonus: -

CTC:₹10.5lakhs

Coforge
New Delhi
5.3yrs

Base: ₹10.2lakhs

Stocks: -

Bonus: ₹1.6lakhs

CTC:₹11.8lakhs

🚀 AI Agents that work 24/7 to land you higher paying jobs
7yrs

Base: ₹21.0lakhs

Stocks: -

Bonus: -

CTC:₹21.0lakhs

Oracle
Bengaluru
9yrs

Base: ₹25.0lakhs

Stocks: -

Bonus: -

CTC:₹25.0lakhs

Tiaa
Pune
9yrs

Base: ₹23.0lakhs

Stocks: -

Bonus: ₹2.2lakhs

CTC:₹25.2lakhs

Oracle
Noida
5.5yrs

Base: ₹11.1lakhs

Stocks: ₹3.0lakhs

Bonus: ₹3.5lakhs

CTC:₹17.6lakhs

11yrs

Base: ₹27.4lakhs

Stocks: -

Bonus: -

CTC:₹27.4lakhs

100% real time & verified!

Upgrade to view elite profiles
Frequently asked questions
How much do Restful employees make?

Employees who know Restful earn an average of ₹23.5lakhs, mostly ranging from ₹20.4lakhs per year to ₹43.8lakhs per year based on 38 profiles. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹39.5lakhs per year.

What is the average salary of Restful?

Average salary of an employee who know Restful is ₹23.5lakhs.

What is the highest salary offered who know Restful?

Highest reported salary offered who know Restful is ₹45.0lakhs. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹39.5lakhs per year. The top 1% earn more than a whopping ₹43.8lakhs per year.

What are the most common skills required who know Restful?

100% of employees have skills in restful . 0% also know java . 0% also know spring boot .

What are the highest paying jobs who know Restful?

The top 5 highest paying jobs who know Restful with reported salaries are:

  • full stack developer - ₹34.0lakhs per year

  • engineering manager - ₹33.0lakhs per year

  • lead engineer - ₹28.0lakhs per year

  • software engineer - ₹22.0lakhs per year

  • senior software engineer - ₹20.0lakhs per year

What is the median salary offered who know Restful?

The median salary approximately calculated from salary profiles measured so far is ₹21.8lakhs per year.

How is the age distributed among employees who know Restful?

26% of employees lie between 31-36 yrs . 24% of the employees fall in the age group of 26-31 yrs .

What qualifications do employees have who know Restful?

13% hold a Graduate degree. 3% hold a PostGraduate degree.

Which schools do employees working who know Restful went to?

8% of employees studied at Ideal College of Arts and Science . 8% studied at Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University (JNTU) .

Frequently asked questions
How much do Restful employees make?

Employees who know Restful earn an average of ₹23.5lakhs, mostly ranging from ₹20.4lakhs per year to ₹43.8lakhs per year based on 38 profiles. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹39.5lakhs per year.

What is the average salary of Restful?

Average salary of an employee who know Restful is ₹23.5lakhs.

What is the highest salary offered who know Restful?

Highest reported salary offered who know Restful is ₹45.0lakhs. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹39.5lakhs per year. The top 1% earn more than a whopping ₹43.8lakhs per year.

What are the most common skills required who know Restful?

100% of employees have skills in restful . 0% also know java . 0% also know spring boot .

What are the highest paying jobs who know Restful?

The top 5 highest paying jobs who know Restful with reported salaries are:

  • full stack developer - ₹34.0lakhs per year

  • engineering manager - ₹33.0lakhs per year

  • lead engineer - ₹28.0lakhs per year

  • software engineer - ₹22.0lakhs per year

  • senior software engineer - ₹20.0lakhs per year

What is the median salary offered who know Restful?

The median salary approximately calculated from salary profiles measured so far is ₹21.8lakhs per year.

How is the age distributed among employees who know Restful?

26% of employees lie between 31-36 yrs . 24% of the employees fall in the age group of 26-31 yrs .

What qualifications do employees have who know Restful?

13% hold a Graduate degree. 3% hold a PostGraduate degree.

Which schools do employees working who know Restful went to?

8% of employees studied at Ideal College of Arts and Science . 8% studied at Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University (JNTU) .

Salary Brackets
10-20 lakhs: 32%20-30 lakhs: 47%30-40 lakhs: 8%40-50 lakhs: 13%
  • 10-20 lakhs
  • 20-30 lakhs
  • 30-40 lakhs
  • 40-50 lakhs
Age Brackets
21-26 yrs: 7%26-31 yrs: 32%31-36 yrs: 34%36-41 yrs: 17%> 41 yrs: 11%
  • 21-26 yrs
  • 26-31 yrs
  • 31-36 yrs
  • 36-41 yrs
  • > 41 yrs
Browse by Locations
See All