Salary Profiles
Company
Title
Experience
Annual Salary
School
Skills
Emerson
Pune
4.1yrs

Base: ₹11.1lakhs

Stocks: -

Bonus: -

CTC:₹11.1lakhs

Nutanix
Bengaluru
4.5yrs

Base: ₹35.6lakhs

Stocks: ₹15.7lakhs

Bonus: -

CTC:₹51.3lakhs

CitiusTech
Hyderabad
8.9yrs

Base: ₹13.2lakhs

Stocks: -

Bonus: -

CTC:₹13.2lakhs

19yrs

Base: ₹21.1lakhs

Stocks: -

Bonus: -

CTC:₹21.1lakhs

Mindtree
Noida
13.4yrs

Base: ₹20.8lakhs

Stocks: -

Bonus: ₹2.1lakhs

CTC:₹22.9lakhs

🚀 AI Agents that work 24/7 to land you higher paying jobs
ZS
Pune
2.2yrs

Base: ₹13.8lakhs

Stocks: ₹1.5lakhs

Bonus: ₹1.2lakhs

CTC:₹16.5lakhs

Epam India
Bengaluru
15.7yrs

Base: ₹36.8lakhs

Stocks: -

Bonus: -

CTC:₹36.8lakhs

13.5yrs

Base: ₹18.3lakhs

Stocks: -

Bonus: -

CTC:₹18.3lakhs

5yrs

Base: ₹11.6lakhs

Stocks: -

Bonus: -

CTC:₹11.6lakhs

7yrs

Base: ₹23.0lakhs

Stocks: -

Bonus: -

CTC:₹23.0lakhs

100% real time & verified!

Upgrade to view elite profiles
Frequently asked questions
How much do Mulesoft employees make?

Employees who know Mulesoft earn an average of ₹23.4lakhs, mostly ranging from ₹16.8lakhs per year to ₹48.3lakhs per year based on 30 profiles. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹37.4lakhs per year.

What is the average salary of Mulesoft?

Average salary of an employee who know Mulesoft is ₹23.4lakhs.

What is the highest salary offered who know Mulesoft?

Highest reported salary offered who know Mulesoft is ₹51.3lakhs. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹37.4lakhs per year. The top 1% earn more than a whopping ₹48.3lakhs per year.

What are the most common skills required who know Mulesoft?

100% of employees have skills in mulesoft . 0% also know salesforce . 0% also know project management .

What are the highest paying jobs who know Mulesoft?

The top 5 highest paying jobs who know Mulesoft with reported salaries are:

  • senior software engineer - ₹19.0lakhs per year

  • mulesoft developer - ₹16.0lakhs per year

What is the median salary offered who know Mulesoft?

The median salary approximately calculated from salary profiles measured so far is ₹21.1lakhs per year.

How is the age distributed among employees who know Mulesoft?

33% of employees lie between 36-41 yrs . 13% of the employees fall in the age group of 26-31 yrs .

What qualifications do employees have who know Mulesoft?

Which schools do employees working who know Mulesoft went to?

7% of employees studied at Bharathidasan University . 7% studied at Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University (JNTU) .

Frequently asked questions
How much do Mulesoft employees make?

Employees who know Mulesoft earn an average of ₹23.4lakhs, mostly ranging from ₹16.8lakhs per year to ₹48.3lakhs per year based on 30 profiles. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹37.4lakhs per year.

What is the average salary of Mulesoft?

Average salary of an employee who know Mulesoft is ₹23.4lakhs.

What is the highest salary offered who know Mulesoft?

Highest reported salary offered who know Mulesoft is ₹51.3lakhs. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹37.4lakhs per year. The top 1% earn more than a whopping ₹48.3lakhs per year.

What are the most common skills required who know Mulesoft?

100% of employees have skills in mulesoft . 0% also know salesforce . 0% also know project management .

What are the highest paying jobs who know Mulesoft?

The top 5 highest paying jobs who know Mulesoft with reported salaries are:

  • senior software engineer - ₹19.0lakhs per year

  • mulesoft developer - ₹16.0lakhs per year

What is the median salary offered who know Mulesoft?

The median salary approximately calculated from salary profiles measured so far is ₹21.1lakhs per year.

How is the age distributed among employees who know Mulesoft?

33% of employees lie between 36-41 yrs . 13% of the employees fall in the age group of 26-31 yrs .

What qualifications do employees have who know Mulesoft?

Which schools do employees working who know Mulesoft went to?

7% of employees studied at Bharathidasan University . 7% studied at Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University (JNTU) .

Salary Brackets
10-20 lakhs: 40%20-30 lakhs: 33%30-40 lakhs: 17%40-50 lakhs: 7%> 50 lakhs: 3%
  • 10-20 lakhs
  • 20-30 lakhs
  • 30-40 lakhs
  • 40-50 lakhs
  • > 50 lakhs
Age Brackets
21-26 yrs: 9%26-31 yrs: 17%31-36 yrs: 17%36-41 yrs: 43%> 41 yrs: 13%
  • 21-26 yrs
  • 26-31 yrs
  • 31-36 yrs
  • 36-41 yrs
  • > 41 yrs
Browse by Locations
See All