MRI Salaries
350 verified profilesAverage salary is ₹13.4lakhs.
Employees at MRI earn an average of ₹13.4lakhs, mostly ranging from ₹8.3lakhs to ₹40.5lakhs based on 350 profiles.
Similar Searches
MRI Software
Barodra | Full Stack Engineer
(L3) Male | 8yrs | Base: ₹22.2lakhs Stocks: - Bonus: - CTC:₹22.2lakhs | ||
MRI Software
Vadodara | Frontend Engineer
(L1) Male | 0yrs | Base: ₹4.8lakhs Stocks: - Bonus: ₹0.5lakhs CTC:₹5.3lakhs | ||
MRI RESINS & CHEMICAL INDUATRIES
Visakhapatnam | 21yrs | CTC:₹16.0lakhs | |||
MRI Software
Bharuch | 5yrs | CTC:₹13.1lakhs | |||
MRI Software
Bengaluru | 8yrs | CTC:₹20.7lakhs | |||
|
| |||||
MRI Software
Bengaluru | 6yrs | CTC:₹12.7lakhs | |||
MRI Software
Vadodara | 8yrs | CTC:₹20.8lakhs | |||
MRI Software
Vadodara | 10yrs | CTC:₹14.6lakhs | |||
MRI Software
Bengaluru | 10yrs | CTC:₹26.0lakhs | |||
MRI Software
Bengaluru | 4yrs | CTC:₹9.5lakhs | |||
100% real time & verified!
How much do MRI employees make?
Employees at MRI earn an average of ₹13.4lakhs, mostly ranging from ₹8.3lakhs per year to ₹40.5lakhs per year based on 350 profiles. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹24.2lakhs per year.
What is the average salary of MRI?
Average salary of an employee at MRI is ₹13.4lakhs.
What is the highest salary offered at MRI?
Highest reported salary offered at MRI is ₹58.3lakhs. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹24.2lakhs per year. The top 1% earn more than a whopping ₹40.5lakhs per year.
What are the most common skills required at MRI?
11% of employees have skills in analytics . 9% also know agile . 7% also know javascript .
What are the highest paying jobs at MRI?
The top 5 highest paying jobs at MRI with reported salaries are:
director - ₹52.0lakhs per year
software engineer iv - ₹33.0lakhs per year
cloud solutions architect - ₹32.0lakhs per year
technical lead - ₹31.0lakhs per year
team lead - ₹28.0lakhs per year
What are the fresher salaries at MRI?
leasing analyst - ₹5.0lakhs per year
software engineer - ₹6.0lakhs per year
account assistant - ₹4.0lakhs per year
lease analyst - ₹4.0lakhs per year
analyst - ₹5.0lakhs per year
What is the median salary offered at MRI?
The median salary approximately calculated from salary profiles measured so far is ₹10.2lakhs per year.
How is the age distributed among employees at MRI?
1% of employees lie between 26-31 yrs . 0% of the employees fall in the age group of > 41 yrs .
What qualifications do employees have at MRI?
1% hold a PostGraduate degree.
Which schools do employees working at MRI went to?
0% of employees studied at Guwahati Medical College and Hospital (GMCH) . 0% studied at JSS Medical College .
Which are the top roles at this company?
How much do MRI employees make?
Employees at MRI earn an average of ₹13.4lakhs, mostly ranging from ₹8.3lakhs per year to ₹40.5lakhs per year based on 350 profiles. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹24.2lakhs per year.
What is the average salary of MRI?
Average salary of an employee at MRI is ₹13.4lakhs.
What is the highest salary offered at MRI?
Highest reported salary offered at MRI is ₹58.3lakhs. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹24.2lakhs per year. The top 1% earn more than a whopping ₹40.5lakhs per year.
What are the most common skills required at MRI?
11% of employees have skills in analytics . 9% also know agile . 7% also know javascript .
What are the highest paying jobs at MRI?
The top 5 highest paying jobs at MRI with reported salaries are:
director - ₹52.0lakhs per year
software engineer iv - ₹33.0lakhs per year
cloud solutions architect - ₹32.0lakhs per year
technical lead - ₹31.0lakhs per year
team lead - ₹28.0lakhs per year
What are the fresher salaries at MRI?
leasing analyst - ₹5.0lakhs per year
software engineer - ₹6.0lakhs per year
account assistant - ₹4.0lakhs per year
lease analyst - ₹4.0lakhs per year
analyst - ₹5.0lakhs per year
What is the median salary offered at MRI?
The median salary approximately calculated from salary profiles measured so far is ₹10.2lakhs per year.
How is the age distributed among employees at MRI?
1% of employees lie between 26-31 yrs . 0% of the employees fall in the age group of > 41 yrs .
What qualifications do employees have at MRI?
1% hold a PostGraduate degree.
Which schools do employees working at MRI went to?
0% of employees studied at Guwahati Medical College and Hospital (GMCH) . 0% studied at JSS Medical College .
Which are the top roles at this company?
- < 10 lakhs
- 10-20 lakhs
- 20-30 lakhs
- 30-40 lakhs
- 40-50 lakhs
- > 50 lakhs
- 26-31 yrs
Browse by Titles
See All
Software Engineer

Business Analyst

Product Manager

Engineering Manager

Data Scientist

UX Designer

Program Manager

Account Manager

Devops Engineer















