MNNIT Salaries
31 verified profilesAverage salary is ₹32.7lakhs.
Employees who graduate from MNNIT earn an average of ₹32.7lakhs, mostly ranging from ₹22.0lakhs to ₹124.6lakhs based on 31 profiles.
Similar Searches
100% real time & verified!
How much do MNNIT employees make?
Employees who graduate from MNNIT earn an average of ₹32.7lakhs, mostly ranging from ₹22.0lakhs per year to ₹124.6lakhs per year based on 31 profiles. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹44.8lakhs per year.
What is the average salary of MNNIT?
Average salary of an employee who graduate from MNNIT is ₹32.7lakhs.
What is the highest salary offered who graduate from MNNIT?
Highest reported salary offered who graduate from MNNIT is ₹149.9lakhs. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹44.8lakhs per year. The top 1% earn more than a whopping ₹124.6lakhs per year.
What are the most common skills required who graduate from MNNIT?
35% of employees have skills in project management . 23% also know oracle . 16% also know javascript .
What are the highest paying jobs who graduate from MNNIT?
The top 5 highest paying jobs who graduate from MNNIT with reported salaries are:
senior software engineer - ₹77.0lakhs per year
technical architect - ₹46.0lakhs per year
associate vice president - ₹28.0lakhs per year
manager - ₹21.0lakhs per year
senior manager - ₹18.0lakhs per year
What is the median salary offered who graduate from MNNIT?
The median salary approximately calculated from salary profiles measured so far is ₹26.5lakhs per year.
How is the age distributed among employees who graduate from MNNIT?
39% of employees lie between 36-41 yrs . 35% of the employees fall in the age group of 31-36 yrs .
What qualifications do employees have who graduate from MNNIT?
26% hold a PostGraduate degree. 16% hold a Graduate degree.
Which schools do employees working who graduate from MNNIT went to?
32% of employees studied at MNNIT . 16% studied at MNNIT ALLAHABAD .
How much do MNNIT employees make?
Employees who graduate from MNNIT earn an average of ₹32.7lakhs, mostly ranging from ₹22.0lakhs per year to ₹124.6lakhs per year based on 31 profiles. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹44.8lakhs per year.
What is the average salary of MNNIT?
Average salary of an employee who graduate from MNNIT is ₹32.7lakhs.
What is the highest salary offered who graduate from MNNIT?
Highest reported salary offered who graduate from MNNIT is ₹149.9lakhs. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹44.8lakhs per year. The top 1% earn more than a whopping ₹124.6lakhs per year.
What are the most common skills required who graduate from MNNIT?
35% of employees have skills in project management . 23% also know oracle . 16% also know javascript .
What are the highest paying jobs who graduate from MNNIT?
The top 5 highest paying jobs who graduate from MNNIT with reported salaries are:
senior software engineer - ₹77.0lakhs per year
technical architect - ₹46.0lakhs per year
associate vice president - ₹28.0lakhs per year
manager - ₹21.0lakhs per year
senior manager - ₹18.0lakhs per year
What is the median salary offered who graduate from MNNIT?
The median salary approximately calculated from salary profiles measured so far is ₹26.5lakhs per year.
How is the age distributed among employees who graduate from MNNIT?
39% of employees lie between 36-41 yrs . 35% of the employees fall in the age group of 31-36 yrs .
What qualifications do employees have who graduate from MNNIT?
26% hold a PostGraduate degree. 16% hold a Graduate degree.
Which schools do employees working who graduate from MNNIT went to?
32% of employees studied at MNNIT . 16% studied at MNNIT ALLAHABAD .
- 10-20 lakhs
- 20-30 lakhs
- 30-40 lakhs
- 40-50 lakhs
- > 50 lakhs
- 21-26 yrs
- 31-36 yrs
- 36-41 yrs
- > 41 yrs
Browse by Titles

Software Engineer

Business Analyst

Product Manager

Engineering Manager

Data Scientist

UX Designer

Program Manager

Account Manager

Devops Engineer















