Salary Profiles
Company
Title
Experience
Annual Salary
School
Skills
Genisys Group
Bengaluru
6.9yrs

Base: ₹17.5lakhs

Stocks: -

Bonus: -

CTC:₹17.5lakhs

Indian Oil
Madurai
10yrs

CTC:₹21.0lakhs

16yrs

CTC:₹40.0lakhs

Al Hamra Real Estate Development LLC
United Arab Emirates (UAE)
10yrs

CTC:₹12.0lakhs

Al Hamra Real Estate Development
United Arab Emirates (UAE)
9yrs

CTC:₹12.0lakhs

🚀 AI Agents that work 24/7 to land you higher paying jobs
Larsen And Toubro
Visakhapatnam
13yrs

CTC:₹14.0lakhs

13yrs

CTC:₹16.4lakhs

9yrs

CTC:₹28.0lakhs

12yrs

CTC:₹11.5lakhs

24yrs

CTC:₹45.0lakhs

100% real time & verified!

Upgrade to view elite profiles
Frequently asked questions
How much do MM modules employees make?

Employees who know MM modules earn an average of ₹21.1lakhs, mostly ranging from ₹14.7lakhs per year to ₹49.0lakhs per year based on 28 profiles. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹40.1lakhs per year.

What is the average salary of MM modules?

Average salary of an employee who know MM modules is ₹21.1lakhs.

What is the highest salary offered who know MM modules?

Highest reported salary offered who know MM modules is ₹50.5lakhs. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹40.1lakhs per year. The top 1% earn more than a whopping ₹49.0lakhs per year.

What are the most common skills required who know MM modules?

100% of employees have skills in mm modules . 0% also know sap mm . 0% also know supply chain management .

What are the highest paying jobs who know MM modules?

The top 5 highest paying jobs who know MM modules with reported salaries are:

  • senior manager - ₹25.0lakhs per year

  • manager - ₹18.0lakhs per year

  • project manager - ₹12.0lakhs per year

  • cash management accountant - ₹12.0lakhs per year

What is the median salary offered who know MM modules?

The median salary approximately calculated from salary profiles measured so far is ₹17.9lakhs per year.

How is the age distributed among employees who know MM modules?

This group has a predominantly younger workforce. 57% of employees lie between 31-36 yrs . 18% of the employees fall in the age group of > 41 yrs .

What qualifications do employees have who know MM modules?

50% of employees have a PostGraduate degree. 32% hold a Graduate degree.

Which schools do employees working who know MM modules went to?

14% of employees studied at Annamalai University . 7% studied at Institute of Chartered Accountant of India (ICAI) .

Frequently asked questions
How much do MM modules employees make?

Employees who know MM modules earn an average of ₹21.1lakhs, mostly ranging from ₹14.7lakhs per year to ₹49.0lakhs per year based on 28 profiles. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹40.1lakhs per year.

What is the average salary of MM modules?

Average salary of an employee who know MM modules is ₹21.1lakhs.

What is the highest salary offered who know MM modules?

Highest reported salary offered who know MM modules is ₹50.5lakhs. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹40.1lakhs per year. The top 1% earn more than a whopping ₹49.0lakhs per year.

What are the most common skills required who know MM modules?

100% of employees have skills in mm modules . 0% also know sap mm . 0% also know supply chain management .

What are the highest paying jobs who know MM modules?

The top 5 highest paying jobs who know MM modules with reported salaries are:

  • senior manager - ₹25.0lakhs per year

  • manager - ₹18.0lakhs per year

  • project manager - ₹12.0lakhs per year

  • cash management accountant - ₹12.0lakhs per year

What is the median salary offered who know MM modules?

The median salary approximately calculated from salary profiles measured so far is ₹17.9lakhs per year.

How is the age distributed among employees who know MM modules?

This group has a predominantly younger workforce. 57% of employees lie between 31-36 yrs . 18% of the employees fall in the age group of > 41 yrs .

What qualifications do employees have who know MM modules?

50% of employees have a PostGraduate degree. 32% hold a Graduate degree.

Which schools do employees working who know MM modules went to?

14% of employees studied at Annamalai University . 7% studied at Institute of Chartered Accountant of India (ICAI) .

Salary Brackets
10-20 lakhs: 53%20-30 lakhs: 32%40-50 lakhs: 11%> 50 lakhs: 4%
  • 10-20 lakhs
  • 20-30 lakhs
  • 40-50 lakhs
  • > 50 lakhs
Age Brackets
26-31 yrs: 7%31-36 yrs: 59%36-41 yrs: 15%> 41 yrs: 19%
  • 26-31 yrs
  • 31-36 yrs
  • 36-41 yrs
  • > 41 yrs
Browse by Locations
See All