MHRA Salaries
110 verified profilesAverage salary is ₹21.7lakhs.
Employees who know MHRA earn an average of ₹21.7lakhs, mostly ranging from ₹15.5lakhs to ₹50.0lakhs based on 110 profiles.
| 👨💻 Male | ₹22lakhs Male Average Salary : ₹ 22 lakhs |
|---|---|
| 👩💻 Female | ₹21lakhs Female Average Salary : ₹ 21 lakhs |
Similar Searches
16yrs | CTC:₹30.0lakhs | ||||
Aurobindo Pharma
Hyderabad/Secunderabad | 20yrs | CTC:₹33.0lakhs | |||
MSN Laboratories
Hyderabad | 19yrs | CTC:₹33.0lakhs | |||
Glenmark Lifesciences
Ankleshwar | 16yrs | CTC:₹22.0lakhs | |||
Aurobindo Pharma Unit IV
Hyderabad | 19yrs | CTC:₹38.0lakhs | |||
|
| |||||
Micro Labs
Bangalore | 16yrs | CTC:₹16.0lakhs | |||
Granules India
Hyderabad | 12yrs | CTC:₹14.0lakhs | |||
Ontop Pharmaceuticals
Bangalore | 12yrs | CTC:₹12.0lakhs | |||
Shilpa Medicare
Hyderabad | 13yrs | CTC:₹12.0lakhs | |||
Aurobindo Pharma
Hyderabad | 14yrs | CTC:₹19.0lakhs | |||
100% real time & verified!
How much do MHRA employees make?
Employees who know MHRA earn an average of ₹21.7lakhs, mostly ranging from ₹15.5lakhs per year to ₹50.0lakhs per year based on 110 profiles. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹38.0lakhs per year.
What is the average salary of MHRA?
Average salary of an employee who know MHRA is ₹21.7lakhs.
What is the highest salary offered who know MHRA?
Highest reported salary offered who know MHRA is ₹50.0lakhs. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹38.0lakhs per year. The top 1% earn more than a whopping ₹50.0lakhs per year.
What are the most common skills required who know MHRA?
100% of employees have skills in mhra . 0% also know tga . 0% also know quality assurance .
What are the highest paying jobs who know MHRA?
The top 5 highest paying jobs who know MHRA with reported salaries are:
general manager quality assurance - ₹43.0lakhs per year
vice president operations - ₹43.0lakhs per year
deputy general manager - ₹30.0lakhs per year
associate director - ₹30.0lakhs per year
general manager - ₹23.0lakhs per year
Which are the top locations?
What is the median salary offered who know MHRA?
The median salary approximately calculated from salary profiles measured so far is ₹17.8lakhs per year.
How is the age distributed among employees who know MHRA?
43% of employees lie between > 41 yrs . 39% of the employees fall in the age group of 36-41 yrs .
What qualifications do employees have who know MHRA?
61% of employees have a PostGraduate degree. 14% hold a Graduate degree.
Which schools do employees working who know MHRA went to?
7% of employees studied at Pune University . 7% studied at Shivaji University .
How much do MHRA employees make?
Employees who know MHRA earn an average of ₹21.7lakhs, mostly ranging from ₹15.5lakhs per year to ₹50.0lakhs per year based on 110 profiles. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹38.0lakhs per year.
What is the average salary of MHRA?
Average salary of an employee who know MHRA is ₹21.7lakhs.
What is the highest salary offered who know MHRA?
Highest reported salary offered who know MHRA is ₹50.0lakhs. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹38.0lakhs per year. The top 1% earn more than a whopping ₹50.0lakhs per year.
What are the most common skills required who know MHRA?
100% of employees have skills in mhra . 0% also know tga . 0% also know quality assurance .
What are the highest paying jobs who know MHRA?
The top 5 highest paying jobs who know MHRA with reported salaries are:
general manager quality assurance - ₹43.0lakhs per year
vice president operations - ₹43.0lakhs per year
deputy general manager - ₹30.0lakhs per year
associate director - ₹30.0lakhs per year
general manager - ₹23.0lakhs per year
Which are the top locations?
What is the median salary offered who know MHRA?
The median salary approximately calculated from salary profiles measured so far is ₹17.8lakhs per year.
How is the age distributed among employees who know MHRA?
43% of employees lie between > 41 yrs . 39% of the employees fall in the age group of 36-41 yrs .
What qualifications do employees have who know MHRA?
61% of employees have a PostGraduate degree. 14% hold a Graduate degree.
Which schools do employees working who know MHRA went to?
7% of employees studied at Pune University . 7% studied at Shivaji University .
- 10-20 lakhs
- 20-30 lakhs
- 30-40 lakhs
- 40-50 lakhs
- > 50 lakhs
- 31-36 yrs
- 36-41 yrs
- > 41 yrs
Browse by Titles
See All
Software Engineer

Business Analyst

Product Manager

Engineering Manager

Data Scientist

UX Designer

Program Manager

Account Manager

Devops Engineer















