Manpower Handling Salaries
94 verified profilesAverage salary is ₹19.6lakhs.
Employees who know Manpower Handling earn an average of ₹19.6lakhs, mostly ranging from ₹15.0lakhs to ₹48.1lakhs based on 94 profiles.
Similar Searches
100% real time & verified!
How much do Manpower Handling employees make?
Employees who know Manpower Handling earn an average of ₹19.6lakhs, mostly ranging from ₹15.0lakhs per year to ₹48.1lakhs per year based on 94 profiles. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹30.0lakhs per year.
What is the average salary of Manpower Handling?
Average salary of an employee who know Manpower Handling is ₹19.6lakhs.
What is the highest salary offered who know Manpower Handling?
Highest reported salary offered who know Manpower Handling is ₹49.0lakhs. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹30.0lakhs per year. The top 1% earn more than a whopping ₹48.1lakhs per year.
What are the most common skills required who know Manpower Handling?
100% of employees have skills in manpower handling . 0% also know project management . 0% also know production planning .
What are the highest paying jobs who know Manpower Handling?
The top 5 highest paying jobs who know Manpower Handling with reported salaries are:
deputy general manager - ₹30.0lakhs per year
general manager - ₹29.0lakhs per year
manager mechanical - ₹21.0lakhs per year
manager - ₹19.0lakhs per year
senior manager - ₹18.0lakhs per year
What is the median salary offered who know Manpower Handling?
The median salary approximately calculated from salary profiles measured so far is ₹17.4lakhs per year.
How is the age distributed among employees who know Manpower Handling?
38% of employees lie between > 41 yrs . 21% of the employees fall in the age group of 36-41 yrs .
What qualifications do employees have who know Manpower Handling?
3% hold a PostGraduate degree.
Which schools do employees working who know Manpower Handling went to?
6% of employees studied at Pune University . 3% studied at Andhra University .
How much do Manpower Handling employees make?
Employees who know Manpower Handling earn an average of ₹19.6lakhs, mostly ranging from ₹15.0lakhs per year to ₹48.1lakhs per year based on 94 profiles. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹30.0lakhs per year.
What is the average salary of Manpower Handling?
Average salary of an employee who know Manpower Handling is ₹19.6lakhs.
What is the highest salary offered who know Manpower Handling?
Highest reported salary offered who know Manpower Handling is ₹49.0lakhs. The top 10% of employees earn more than ₹30.0lakhs per year. The top 1% earn more than a whopping ₹48.1lakhs per year.
What are the most common skills required who know Manpower Handling?
100% of employees have skills in manpower handling . 0% also know project management . 0% also know production planning .
What are the highest paying jobs who know Manpower Handling?
The top 5 highest paying jobs who know Manpower Handling with reported salaries are:
deputy general manager - ₹30.0lakhs per year
general manager - ₹29.0lakhs per year
manager mechanical - ₹21.0lakhs per year
manager - ₹19.0lakhs per year
senior manager - ₹18.0lakhs per year
What is the median salary offered who know Manpower Handling?
The median salary approximately calculated from salary profiles measured so far is ₹17.4lakhs per year.
How is the age distributed among employees who know Manpower Handling?
38% of employees lie between > 41 yrs . 21% of the employees fall in the age group of 36-41 yrs .
What qualifications do employees have who know Manpower Handling?
3% hold a PostGraduate degree.
Which schools do employees working who know Manpower Handling went to?
6% of employees studied at Pune University . 3% studied at Andhra University .
- < 10 lakhs
- 10-20 lakhs
- 20-30 lakhs
- 30-40 lakhs
- 40-50 lakhs
- 26-31 yrs
- 31-36 yrs
- 36-41 yrs
- > 41 yrs
Browse by Titles
See All
Software Engineer

Business Analyst

Product Manager

Engineering Manager

Data Scientist

UX Designer

Program Manager

Account Manager

Devops Engineer















