Global Dynamics
Global Dynamics is a veteran team of health care industry professionals that provides high quality healthcare support services.
Work at Global Dynamics in HR or recruiting? Claim this page
Employees
21
-8.7% in the 3 months to Aug 2024
Revenue / employee
$1.2M
Revenue ~$25M
12-month attrition
9.7%
H1B sponsor
NA
Headcount trend
Global Dynamics went from 15 employees in Sep 2022 to 21 in Aug 2024. Mar to Aug 2024: 1 people joined, 3 left.
Headcount data through Aug 2024
Org structure
Headcount by department
Peer reviews
Worked with someone at Global Dynamics?
Anonymous peer reviews on OffTheRecord
Similar companies
Global Dynamics FAQ
How many employees does Global Dynamics have?
Global Dynamics has about 21 employees, down 8.7% over the 3 months to Aug 2024.
What is Global Dynamics's revenue per employee?
Global Dynamics makes about $1.19M in revenue per employee, based on $25M annual revenue and 21 employees.
Data from Company Prospectus, DOL LCA disclosures, WARN notices and 6figr salary profiles.