EH Wolf Sons
Our commitment: We are committed to customer satisfaction. We will work diligently to earn your business through integrity, honesty, and high ethical standards. Talent: We search for the most talented and diverse individuals in their fields who align with our core values (safety, team environment, strong work ethic, honest communication, positively impacting others, & adapting to change). From building strategies to goal setting to implementation, our Wolf pack excels at every turn to ensure the long-term viability and strength of EH Wolf.
Work at EH Wolf Sons in HR or recruiting? Claim this page
Headcount trend
EH Wolf Sons went from 24 employees in Jul 2023 to 23 in Jun 2025. Jan to Jun 2025: 1 people joined, 0 left.
Headcount data through Jun 2025
Org structure
Headcount by department
Hiring now
See all jobsPeer reviews
Worked with someone at EH Wolf Sons?
Anonymous peer reviews on OffTheRecord
Similar companies
EH Wolf Sons FAQ
How many employees does EH Wolf Sons have?
EH Wolf Sons has about 23 employees, unchanged over the 3 months to Jun 2025.
What is EH Wolf Sons's revenue per employee?
EH Wolf Sons makes about $1.15M in revenue per employee, based on $26.38M annual revenue and 23 employees.
Data from Company Prospectus, DOL LCA disclosures, WARN notices and 6figr salary profiles.